HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

31/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CHARK VADOR ARVEI Virginie LEBLOND
NP 2 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Allison FLYNN
3 3 UNPLUG ALIA Z Elodie ROLLAND
NP 4 BY NIGHT DES IFS Mila AUBERT
NP 5 DUC D'RUELLES Clement DOUBLIER
NP 6 QUININE DU BLANC Marguerite BRASSENS
NP 7 RASMUS DE MONTMAIN Iris LITTAYE
NP 8 RHAPSODIE FONTANEL Amandine LAURENT
NP 9 VIKING DE CIRCEE Cyril SCHITTER
10 10 BRUNE D'ENCREVIER Alise ROTOMBE HENAULT
NP 11 VVALL STREET DE BREVE Virginie ALTMEYER
NP 12 DINA C Laurence LACOTE
NP 13 CESAR CHAMPEIX Alain BENAINOUS
NP 14 ATAMTAM DE CODRE Audrey MEYZONNADE
15 15 AMNESIA DE TRACY Morgan ROBE
NP 16 BAMBI DE BORY Marie LECORPS
NP 17 REAL DUBISSON Sophia GACI
NP 18 FORBAN DE LA NEIGERIE Anissa BOULAL
NP 19 DELILA Lola MULLIEZ
NP 20 UNPIE DE BLAGNY Martine DANIAUD
NP 21 SCRUNCH DU BUHOT Sandra MAGNANI
NP 22 LARMONT Sylvain PERNOT
NP 23 RAVEL DE BOISSEY Marie FLUZIN
NP 24 QUID DE LA CHAPEL Coralie SANTANDREU
NP 25 PUPPI Isabelle GOUDCHAUX
NP 26 BIG BANG DU VIMAGE Elise LAMBERT
NP 27 BOIS ROND Capucine HALUCH
NP 28 ANAIDE D'ORS Carola EUZIERE
NP 29 BAKHAM DE SILLY Anne MONTFORT
NP 30 AURORE DE GILAMON Emmanuelle MALBOEUF
NP 31 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Marguerite BRASSENS
NP 32 COROLLE DES GREZ Iris LITTAYE
NP 33 DYNASTY DES AUNETES Cyrill HALUCH
NP 34 VERDI DE BEMONT Cecile KERN
NP 35 CUPIDO Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN
NP 36 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
NP 37 MUSCAT DU PONT Jose CALVO OTERO
NP 38 DJANGO DE VAINS Deborah SMAGA
NP 39 CULLIGHAN I BIOAGRICO Edouard MATHE
NP 40 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE Estelle JEANBLANC
NP 41 CICERO LVP Z Ambre GONCALVES
NP 42 CATIMINI D'AUREL Aurelie TOUZET
NP 43 MAATEA DU MONCEL Nicolas TONNA
NP 44 APRIORI DES BLES Gaetan GROENE
NP 45 LAS VEGAS VH MOLENEIND Florian BILQUEZ
NP 46 JACYNTH Zoe MULLIEZ
NP 47 CABRIOLE D'HERMINE Vincent LEMAITRE
NP 48 BELOKI DE LAOUGA Mathilde SABAROTS