HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

31/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
17 OSIRE DES VENTES Richard BILA 0 26.43 35.00 €
2.
12 CUPIDO Claire FRANZONI 72 0.42  
1 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN NP  
2 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST NP  
3 DARLINE DE VOISE Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP  
4 CASINO MURY MARAIS Z Cyrill HALUCH NP  
5 VELVET SUNHEUP Marine LEBRUN NP  
6 SPRING DARIZONA Alexia WESTCOTT NP  
7 QUANNEL DES MEULIERES Dorothee AMAR NP  
8 BALOAL DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL NP  
9 CARAIBE DE LESSAC Elias RAVATE NP  
10 VEGAS DE BACON Ambre HUSSON NP  
11 ALASKA MENILJEAN Victoria JOUSSELIN NP  
13 BIBI TREFLE Benjamin BARBOT NP  
14 PRETTY DE LUSSE Priscilla JACQUARD NP  
15 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN NP  
16 RACKHAM LE BLANC Manon GUILLO NP  
18 KENDRA Berenice VILLOING NP  
19 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON NP  
20 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN NP  
21 GUADELOUPE VD WITHOEVE Arnaud NESSI NP  
22 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY NP  
23 BOIS ROND Capucine HALUCH NP  
24 TRELLA DE KERIVOAL Come HALUT NP  
25 CATIMINI D'AUREL Florent RENOU NP  
26 ETHIC Z Lara POSTILLON NP  
27 BACARA DE LA RECHIERE Victor LAUDET NP  
28 ARMANIE Florian BILQUEZ NP  
29 VISA D'INES Cyrill HALUCH NP  
30 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT NP  
31 SARDANE DE L'ECU Alexandre BOIVIN NP  
32 UNDERCOVER Lucie COELHO NP  
33 AUBEPINE RUMEL Jacques JANNEZ NP  
34 CALIX DU MARAIS David THIROUIN NP  
35 QAIRWAN DU THOT Gustavo ARROYO NP  
36 AUDACE DE L'AIMANT Ariane VAUVRAY NP  
37 BROWNY'S B Audrey LAMY NP  
38 QUARTZ DU GRAND MORIN Solene AZOUZ NP  
39 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS NP  
40 THAIS D'ORBEC Ines BLOCK NP  
41 ARWENN D'HERBOURG Gessica GUSI NP  
42 BENNIX DE BORY Maiju MALLAT NP  
43 URIOSO ROUGE Alexa BLANIE NP  
44 RANA DE BELAIR Julien TREBUCQ NP  
45 TIP TOP BIZ NESS Emilie JOULIA NP  
46 SOCRATE DU HOULLEY Enzo MOUNIER NP  
47 MISTER CROSS DE COUR AU B Jeremy LE ROY NP  
48 ZAVERIE Sylvie DAMBRINE NP  
49 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel BACHOT NP  
50 ZAVERIE Walter LAPERTOT NP  
51 VELVET ROCQ Iris LITTAYE NP  
52 CAMARO DU MAZEL Z Frederic ABITAN NP  
53 RAVEL DE BOISSEY Marie FLUZIN NP  
54 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Cyrill HALUCH NP  
55 VAVAVOUM Louise ROCHEFORT NP  
56 BAMBINO DE FLOT Alexandre BOIVIN NP  
57 QUICKY DU BRIVET Lucie COELHO NP  
58 ATHINA DELA GRANVILLE Jacques JANNEZ NP  
59 DJANGHO David THIROUIN NP  
60 CHARLY DES FLEURIS Gustavo ARROYO NP  
61 BONHOMME DE LA LAITRI Ariane VAUVRAY NP  
62 VENUE DU RISQUE Audrey LAMY NP  
63 DELLA RASTA Justine GALICE NP  
64 VINKEUR Caroline MARECHAL NP  
65 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET NP  
66 PHEBUS HOY Eugenie CLUNET COSTE NP  
67 VERY WELL DE RHUYS Carla BESSON NP  
68 VENTOUX Elena LE GALL NP  
69 NEVERS Caroline CHADELAT NP  
70 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS NP  
71 TABACO LOUVO Anissa BOULAL NP  
72 VALLIERES Jeremy LE ROY NP  
73 CECEDILLE Delphine COLAS NP  
74 CHATENDRA C Anne PHELOUZAT NP  
75 BELOKI DE LAOUGA Mathilde SABAROTS NP  
76 SANDRA D'HELBY Ambroisine SALMON NP  
77 PLEIN D'HUMOUR Corinne DECOTTIGNIES NP  
78 QTHALEM Z Maelan HALUT NP  
79 HYPERION DC Cyrill HALUCH NP  
80 COBA DU TER Jean Francois RONDOUX NP  
81 VIVALDI JO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA NP