HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

31/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN
NP 2 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST
NP 3 DARLINE DE VOISE Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 4 CASINO MURY MARAIS Z Cyrill HALUCH
NP 5 VELVET SUNHEUP Marine LEBRUN
NP 6 SPRING DARIZONA Alexia WESTCOTT
NP 7 QUANNEL DES MEULIERES Dorothee AMAR
NP 8 BALOAL DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
NP 9 CARAIBE DE LESSAC Elias RAVATE
NP 10 VEGAS DE BACON Ambre HUSSON
NP 11 ALASKA MENILJEAN Victoria JOUSSELIN
12 12 CUPIDO Claire FRANZONI
NP 13 BIBI TREFLE Benjamin BARBOT
NP 14 PRETTY DE LUSSE Priscilla JACQUARD
NP 15 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN
NP 16 RACKHAM LE BLANC Manon GUILLO
17 17 OSIRE DES VENTES Richard BILA
NP 18 KENDRA Berenice VILLOING
NP 19 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
NP 20 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN
NP 21 GUADELOUPE VD WITHOEVE Arnaud NESSI
NP 22 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
NP 23 BOIS ROND Capucine HALUCH
NP 24 TRELLA DE KERIVOAL Come HALUT
NP 25 CATIMINI D'AUREL Florent RENOU
NP 26 ETHIC Z Lara POSTILLON
NP 27 BACARA DE LA RECHIERE Victor LAUDET
NP 28 ARMANIE Florian BILQUEZ
NP 29 VISA D'INES Cyrill HALUCH
NP 30 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 31 SARDANE DE L'ECU Alexandre BOIVIN
NP 32 UNDERCOVER Lucie COELHO
NP 33 AUBEPINE RUMEL Jacques JANNEZ
NP 34 CALIX DU MARAIS David THIROUIN
NP 35 QAIRWAN DU THOT Gustavo ARROYO
NP 36 AUDACE DE L'AIMANT Ariane VAUVRAY
NP 37 BROWNY'S B Audrey LAMY
NP 38 QUARTZ DU GRAND MORIN Solene AZOUZ
NP 39 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
NP 40 THAIS D'ORBEC Ines BLOCK
NP 41 ARWENN D'HERBOURG Gessica GUSI
NP 42 BENNIX DE BORY Maiju MALLAT
NP 43 URIOSO ROUGE Alexa BLANIE
NP 44 RANA DE BELAIR Julien TREBUCQ
NP 45 TIP TOP BIZ NESS Emilie JOULIA
NP 46 SOCRATE DU HOULLEY Enzo MOUNIER
NP 47 MISTER CROSS DE COUR AU B Jeremy LE ROY
NP 48 ZAVERIE Sylvie DAMBRINE
NP 49 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel BACHOT
NP 50 ZAVERIE Walter LAPERTOT
NP 51 VELVET ROCQ Iris LITTAYE
NP 52 CAMARO DU MAZEL Z Frederic ABITAN
NP 53 RAVEL DE BOISSEY Marie FLUZIN
NP 54 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Cyrill HALUCH
NP 55 VAVAVOUM Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 56 BAMBINO DE FLOT Alexandre BOIVIN
NP 57 QUICKY DU BRIVET Lucie COELHO
NP 58 ATHINA DELA GRANVILLE Jacques JANNEZ
NP 59 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
NP 60 CHARLY DES FLEURIS Gustavo ARROYO
NP 61 BONHOMME DE LA LAITRI Ariane VAUVRAY
NP 62 VENUE DU RISQUE Audrey LAMY
NP 63 DELLA RASTA Justine GALICE
NP 64 VINKEUR Caroline MARECHAL
NP 65 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
NP 66 PHEBUS HOY Eugenie CLUNET COSTE
NP 67 VERY WELL DE RHUYS Carla BESSON
NP 68 VENTOUX Elena LE GALL
NP 69 NEVERS Caroline CHADELAT
NP 70 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
NP 71 TABACO LOUVO Anissa BOULAL
NP 72 VALLIERES Jeremy LE ROY
NP 73 CECEDILLE Delphine COLAS
NP 74 CHATENDRA C Anne PHELOUZAT
NP 75 BELOKI DE LAOUGA Mathilde SABAROTS
NP 76 SANDRA D'HELBY Ambroisine SALMON
NP 77 PLEIN D'HUMOUR Corinne DECOTTIGNIES
NP 78 QTHALEM Z Maelan HALUT
NP 79 HYPERION DC Cyrill HALUCH
NP 80 COBA DU TER Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 81 VIVALDI JO Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA