HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

31/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 FEONIKI GB Erwan CADIOU 0 9.93 12.67 €
1.
2 CALL ME CARL 3 Matias ALVARO 0 182.32 12.67 €
1.
4 BYBLOS D'HELBY Jeremy LE ROY 0 3.46 12.67 €
4.
3 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ 28 19.70  
5 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Cedric HUREL NP  
6 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD NP  
7 FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS Maxence DUBOIS NP  
8 UXANA DE KERLIVEN Philibert SCIANDRA NP  
9 SNAP JACK 7 Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP  
10 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE NP  
11 JARVINKA OH Benjamin BARBOT NP  
12 ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE Antoine LEFEBVRE NP  
13 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET NP  
14 CHUCK DE BORY Lara POSTILLON NP  
15 UNESKA DELISEE Melissa GARCIA NP  
16 BALAIKA D'AUREL Berenice COUDERC NP  
17 TULIPE DU BONHEUR Clement DOUBLIER NP  
18 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Laurent BROGNIEZ NP  
19 DYONISOS DU MARRONNIER Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN NP  
20 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU NP  
21 ARNADO VAN'T AERTSHOF Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA NP  
22 CAROLUS Z Francis CLEMENT NP  
23 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Erwan CADIOU NP  
24 ROI DU MESNIL Carolina GODOY DE CALVO NP  
25 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU NP  
26 EMOLGA II M Melanie GASTALDI NP  
27 GREMIO Matias ALVARO NP  
28 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ NP  
29 VALLIERES Jeremy LE ROY NP  
30 CARISMA DE JARSAY Cedric HUREL NP  
31 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE NP  
32 UN BRIN CHIC DUBANIER Ugo PROVASI NP  
33 TULIPEFANFAN Louise ROCHEFORT NP  
34 UPIE LANDE Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP  
35 BONSAI DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE NP  
36 GALLERY TIME V ET V Benjamin BARBOT NP  
37 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Romane GARCIA NP  
38 BOLERO DE LAUNAY Marion MAYET NP  
39 UNETINCELLE David THIROUIN NP  
40 COCONUT CHAMPBLANC Enzo MOUNIER NP  
41 URIELLE DE KERGLENN Florent RENOU NP  
42 REVANCHE DU MONTEIL Alain BENAINOUS NP  
43 AGATHE DE LA POMME Benedicte GLEMOT NP  
44 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN NP  
45 VLAGADOU DE MAI Erwan CADIOU NP  
46 BALLERINEDU ROUET Maiju MALLAT NP  
47 TINCA DU HOULBEC Jean Francois RONDOUX NP  
48 VINTEX VON GRISERIE Clementine PIGNOT NP  
49 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ NP  
50 CHICA L'AMAURIAL Julien ALEXANDRE NP  
51 VITEZ CHROME Morgan LAMBERT NP  
52 ESPERANTO Matias ALVARO NP  
53 ALBATOR Florian BILQUEZ NP  
54 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY NP  
55 BLACK PEARL VANDE RIB Cedric HUREL NP  
56 BACARA DE LA RECHIERE Victor LAUDET NP  
57 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS NP  
58 HERMANN DU LOING Alexis LEMAIRE NP  
59 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP  
60 ALLENBY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE NP  
61 ARLETTY DU CRIOLO Benjamin BARBOT NP  
62 VINKA DES BRUYERES Marguerite DE FLORIS NP  
63 VIVALDI D'FAUQUISSART Julie WARIN NP  
64 TILANE DES MEULIERES Sonnie MERELLE NP  
65 BACCARAT DE LASCA Marie Christine MOLANT NP  
66 SARRAZINE D'UXELLES Laurence ADJADJ NP  
67 APLI D'AUVILLE Erwan CADIOU NP  
68 GLORIA Alain BENAINOUS NP  
69 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT NP  
70 TOO MUCH DE LA SENTE Julien ANQUETIN NP  
71 BOSCO DE LERZY Maiju MALLAT NP  
72 DJANGO DES ROSIERS Z Jean Francois RONDOUX NP  
73 DARAH DE RAYGADES Clementine PIGNOT NP  
74 K AVE CAESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ NP  
75 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Jan Catherine SY NP  
76 VITAVIE Hubert THIROUIN NP  
77 CORNELIUS DE MARS Yacine RAMDANE NP  
78 PLAYFUL DU REVERDY Arnaud TREBALAG NP  
79 SPEED DU VERET Francoise LEDUCQ NP  
80 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU NP  
81 VERITE DE B'NEVILLE Kevin CLAVIER RIVALAIN NP  
82 DUMBLEDOR DE LA POMME Manon GACHOT NP  
83 SHOGOUN DE BREKKA Elise VANOVERSCHELDE NP  
84 APOLLON ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP  
85 BENTLEY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE NP  
86 FEROCE DE HUS Z Benjamin BARBOT NP  
87 AIDA OFFICIER PRE DES HAI Jean Philippe BOSNET NP  
88 VEGAS DU PONT Alexandre BOIVIN NP  
89 ATLANTA ST DENIS Erwan CADIOU NP  
90 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET Camille NOURY NP