HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

31/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FEONIKI GB Erwan CADIOU
2 2 CALL ME CARL 3 Matias ALVARO
3 3 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ
4 4 BYBLOS D'HELBY Jeremy LE ROY
NP 5 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Cedric HUREL
NP 6 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD
NP 7 FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS Maxence DUBOIS
NP 8 UXANA DE KERLIVEN Philibert SCIANDRA
NP 9 SNAP JACK 7 Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 10 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
NP 11 JARVINKA OH Benjamin BARBOT
NP 12 ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE Antoine LEFEBVRE
NP 13 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET
NP 14 CHUCK DE BORY Lara POSTILLON
NP 15 UNESKA DELISEE Melissa GARCIA
NP 16 BALAIKA D'AUREL Berenice COUDERC
NP 17 TULIPE DU BONHEUR Clement DOUBLIER
NP 18 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Laurent BROGNIEZ
NP 19 DYONISOS DU MARRONNIER Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN
NP 20 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
NP 21 ARNADO VAN'T AERTSHOF Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 22 CAROLUS Z Francis CLEMENT
NP 23 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Erwan CADIOU
NP 24 ROI DU MESNIL Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
NP 25 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
NP 26 EMOLGA II M Melanie GASTALDI
NP 27 GREMIO Matias ALVARO
NP 28 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ
NP 29 VALLIERES Jeremy LE ROY
NP 30 CARISMA DE JARSAY Cedric HUREL
NP 31 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
NP 32 UN BRIN CHIC DUBANIER Ugo PROVASI
NP 33 TULIPEFANFAN Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 34 UPIE LANDE Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 35 BONSAI DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 36 GALLERY TIME V ET V Benjamin BARBOT
NP 37 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Romane GARCIA
NP 38 BOLERO DE LAUNAY Marion MAYET
NP 39 UNETINCELLE David THIROUIN
NP 40 COCONUT CHAMPBLANC Enzo MOUNIER
NP 41 URIELLE DE KERGLENN Florent RENOU
NP 42 REVANCHE DU MONTEIL Alain BENAINOUS
NP 43 AGATHE DE LA POMME Benedicte GLEMOT
NP 44 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN
NP 45 VLAGADOU DE MAI Erwan CADIOU
NP 46 BALLERINEDU ROUET Maiju MALLAT
NP 47 TINCA DU HOULBEC Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 48 VINTEX VON GRISERIE Clementine PIGNOT
NP 49 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 50 CHICA L'AMAURIAL Julien ALEXANDRE
NP 51 VITEZ CHROME Morgan LAMBERT
NP 52 ESPERANTO Matias ALVARO
NP 53 ALBATOR Florian BILQUEZ
NP 54 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
NP 55 BLACK PEARL VANDE RIB Cedric HUREL
NP 56 BACARA DE LA RECHIERE Victor LAUDET
NP 57 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS
NP 58 HERMANN DU LOING Alexis LEMAIRE
NP 59 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 60 ALLENBY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 61 ARLETTY DU CRIOLO Benjamin BARBOT
NP 62 VINKA DES BRUYERES Marguerite DE FLORIS
NP 63 VIVALDI D'FAUQUISSART Julie WARIN
NP 64 TILANE DES MEULIERES Sonnie MERELLE
NP 65 BACCARAT DE LASCA Marie Christine MOLANT
NP 66 SARRAZINE D'UXELLES Laurence ADJADJ
NP 67 APLI D'AUVILLE Erwan CADIOU
NP 68 GLORIA Alain BENAINOUS
NP 69 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
NP 70 TOO MUCH DE LA SENTE Julien ANQUETIN
NP 71 BOSCO DE LERZY Maiju MALLAT
NP 72 DJANGO DES ROSIERS Z Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 73 DARAH DE RAYGADES Clementine PIGNOT
NP 74 K AVE CAESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 75 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Jan Catherine SY
NP 76 VITAVIE Hubert THIROUIN
NP 77 CORNELIUS DE MARS Yacine RAMDANE
NP 78 PLAYFUL DU REVERDY Arnaud TREBALAG
NP 79 SPEED DU VERET Francoise LEDUCQ
NP 80 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU
NP 81 VERITE DE B'NEVILLE Kevin CLAVIER RIVALAIN
NP 82 DUMBLEDOR DE LA POMME Manon GACHOT
NP 83 SHOGOUN DE BREKKA Elise VANOVERSCHELDE
NP 84 APOLLON ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 85 BENTLEY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 86 FEROCE DE HUS Z Benjamin BARBOT
NP 87 AIDA OFFICIER PRE DES HAI Jean Philippe BOSNET
NP 88 VEGAS DU PONT Alexandre BOIVIN
NP 89 ATLANTA ST DENIS Erwan CADIOU
NP 90 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET Camille NOURY