HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Résultats

31/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 ALTO DE TALMA Vanessa MARTINEZ NP
2 ALVIN DU REVERDY Fabrice DUMARTIN NP
3 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA NP
4 URIKA DU PLESSIS Gustavo ARROYO NP
5 JARVINKA OH Benjamin BARBOT NP
6 BIOAGRICO WALTER Walter LAPERTOT NP
7 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Benoit PETITJEAN NP
8 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO NP
9 BATUCADA*DI TRIORA Elise AASERUD NP
10 BOLERO DE LAUNAY Marion MAYET NP
11 HIRI TRISHNA Mathilde LEVEL NP
12 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU NP
13 EROS TER ELZEN Jean Philippe BOSNET NP
14 ULRICH DU BOSCQ Cedric ANGOT NP
15 UP'ND GO ADMYRAL Laura CANAC NP
16 SUNDAY DU ROUVRAY Leslie LERICHE NP
17 DIBARO Matias ALVARO NP
18 AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE Tomas COUVE CORREA NP
19 FINE DU GRAND MOUSTIER Victor LAUDET NP
20 SENSE OF HUMOUR Edouard MATHE NP
21 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN NP
22 COOL CODY Aurelien GHENNAM NP
23 BALOU DE POMMEREAU Maureen FOURNIER NP
24 CALL ME CASALL Morgan LAMBERT NP
25 EVE Alaa MAYSSARA NP
26 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ NP
27 MIXCOAC LS Fabrice DUMARTIN NP
28 ARISTOT Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA NP
29 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO NP
30 ARLETTY DU CRIOLO Benjamin BARBOT NP
31 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Walter LAPERTOT NP
32 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP
33 RALPH DE CONTE Maiju MALLAT NP
34 VENT DU LARGE Laurie TARLE NP
35 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE NP
36 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN NP
37 UNE MERVEILLE D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY NP
38 AUDACE DE L'HAUTIL Luis CABRERA LOPEZ OBREGON NP
39 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE NP
40 VENOM DE BEAUFOUR Josephine COTTAREL NP
41 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ NP
42 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Romane GARCIA NP
43 PRICE DE HUS Z Tomas COUVE CORREA NP
44 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET NP
45 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Edouard MATHE NP
46 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN NP
47 UNTER DE COGANE Aurelien GHENNAM NP
48 CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE Maureen FOURNIER NP
49 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Morgan LAMBERT NP
50 FULLTIME LIEFHEBBER Alaa MAYSSARA NP
51 K AVE CAESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ NP
52 ADULIS DE KREISKER Fabrice DUMARTIN NP
53 UTWO DES TESS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA NP
54 UGO D'AURE Gustavo ARROYO NP
55 GALLERY TIME V ET V Benjamin BARBOT NP
56 BIJOUX DU ROUET Walter LAPERTOT NP
57 VICTOR DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP
58 ALL GOOD Maiju MALLAT NP
59 BARNUM DE TALMA Laurie TARLE NP
60 TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC Christophe ESCANDE NP
61 BIG STAR David THIROUIN NP
62 USHAS FAYENNE Pierre BAUDRY NP
63 BOLT ST DENIS Gina DUCHMANN NP
64 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Melanie GASTALDI NP
65 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU NP
66 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER NP
67 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Pierre LOUIS NP
68 BYERS MOUCHE Geraldine ROUCH NP
69 ULITHI DU FIGUIER Tanguy DE LA LANCE NP
70 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Kevin GAUTHIER NP
71 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL NP
72 BAMBY DU BENLAO Julie COUESNON NP
73 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY NP
74 VERY DE LA COTE Alexandre BOIVIN NP
75 UZELLE D'ALLOU Franck DOUVILLE NP
76 CONTESSA Camilla VITTADINI NP
77 VITAVIE Hubert THIROUIN NP
78 BARBARA DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER NP
79 AMARANTE DU MAINE Erwan CADIOU NP
80 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Benjamin BARBOT NP
81 UP TO DATE DU GENET Raphael GOEHRS NP