HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Start List

31/05/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 ALTO DE TALMA Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 2 ALVIN DU REVERDY Fabrice DUMARTIN
NP 3 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 4 URIKA DU PLESSIS Gustavo ARROYO
NP 5 JARVINKA OH Benjamin BARBOT
NP 6 BIOAGRICO WALTER Walter LAPERTOT
NP 7 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Benoit PETITJEAN
NP 8 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
NP 9 BATUCADA*DI TRIORA Elise AASERUD
NP 10 BOLERO DE LAUNAY Marion MAYET
NP 11 HIRI TRISHNA Mathilde LEVEL
NP 12 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU
NP 13 EROS TER ELZEN Jean Philippe BOSNET
NP 14 ULRICH DU BOSCQ Cedric ANGOT
NP 15 UP'ND GO ADMYRAL Laura CANAC
NP 16 SUNDAY DU ROUVRAY Leslie LERICHE
NP 17 DIBARO Matias ALVARO
NP 18 AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE Tomas COUVE CORREA
NP 19 FINE DU GRAND MOUSTIER Victor LAUDET
NP 20 SENSE OF HUMOUR Edouard MATHE
NP 21 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN
NP 22 COOL CODY Aurelien GHENNAM
NP 23 BALOU DE POMMEREAU Maureen FOURNIER
NP 24 CALL ME CASALL Morgan LAMBERT
NP 25 EVE Alaa MAYSSARA
NP 26 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 27 MIXCOAC LS Fabrice DUMARTIN
NP 28 ARISTOT Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 29 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO
NP 30 ARLETTY DU CRIOLO Benjamin BARBOT
NP 31 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Walter LAPERTOT
NP 32 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 33 RALPH DE CONTE Maiju MALLAT
NP 34 VENT DU LARGE Laurie TARLE
NP 35 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 36 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
NP 37 UNE MERVEILLE D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY
NP 38 AUDACE DE L'HAUTIL Luis CABRERA LOPEZ OBREGON
NP 39 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
NP 40 VENOM DE BEAUFOUR Josephine COTTAREL
NP 41 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
NP 42 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Romane GARCIA
NP 43 PRICE DE HUS Z Tomas COUVE CORREA
NP 44 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
NP 45 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Edouard MATHE
NP 46 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN
NP 47 UNTER DE COGANE Aurelien GHENNAM
NP 48 CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE Maureen FOURNIER
NP 49 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Morgan LAMBERT
NP 50 FULLTIME LIEFHEBBER Alaa MAYSSARA
NP 51 K AVE CAESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 52 ADULIS DE KREISKER Fabrice DUMARTIN
NP 53 UTWO DES TESS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 54 UGO D'AURE Gustavo ARROYO
NP 55 GALLERY TIME V ET V Benjamin BARBOT
NP 56 BIJOUX DU ROUET Walter LAPERTOT
NP 57 VICTOR DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 58 ALL GOOD Maiju MALLAT
NP 59 BARNUM DE TALMA Laurie TARLE
NP 60 TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC Christophe ESCANDE
NP 61 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
NP 62 USHAS FAYENNE Pierre BAUDRY
NP 63 BOLT ST DENIS Gina DUCHMANN
NP 64 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Melanie GASTALDI
NP 65 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
NP 66 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER
NP 67 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Pierre LOUIS
NP 68 BYERS MOUCHE Geraldine ROUCH
NP 69 ULITHI DU FIGUIER Tanguy DE LA LANCE
NP 70 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Kevin GAUTHIER
NP 71 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL
NP 72 BAMBY DU BENLAO Julie COUESNON
NP 73 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY
NP 74 VERY DE LA COTE Alexandre BOIVIN
NP 75 UZELLE D'ALLOU Franck DOUVILLE
NP 76 CONTESSA Camilla VITTADINI
NP 77 VITAVIE Hubert THIROUIN
NP 78 BARBARA DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER
NP 79 AMARANTE DU MAINE Erwan CADIOU
NP 80 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Benjamin BARBOT
NP 81 UP TO DATE DU GENET Raphael GOEHRS