HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

01/06/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 84
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 ZEUS DE BONNIERES Z Pierre BAUDRY NP
2 CARAIBE DE LESSAC Elias RAVATE NP
3 ZAZOU JAZZ V'GAS Z Raphaelle BRASSEUR NP
4 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP
5 VISA D'INES Cyrill HALUCH NP
6 SALAZIE DE TERLONG Sandy TABURIAUX NP
7 CALITE DU LYS Franck DOUVILLE NP
8 COBA DU TER Jean Francois RONDOUX NP
9 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET Camille NOURY NP
10 BOUNTY M'AUREA Emilie LETRESOR NP
11 CHOUPETTE ESS Claire FELIX NP
12 BELUO ST LAURENT Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS NP
13 CHARLY DES FLEURIS Gustavo ARROYO NP
14 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN NP
15 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel BACHOT NP
16 ASKELL SAINT PAER Erwan CADIOU NP
17 VENTURY DU LAVOIR Antoine DRINKA NP
18 STARLING D'EASY Yann GERMOND NP
19 VIANO DE LA BUTTE Kevin GAUTHIER NP
20 DELLA RASTA Justine GALICE NP
21 COCO MAD'MOISELLE David THIROUIN NP
22 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT NP
23 BE HAPPY DES ELFS Alexandre BOIVIN NP
24 POMPON ROUGE Marwan LAHOUD NP
25 GANEFFA VT HAZELARENHOEKJ Anne France DOLLEANS NP
26 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE NP
27 LOXLEY DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU NP
28 BOYKA HOY Lou PELAMATTI NP
29 DARLINE DE VOISE Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP
30 HYPERION DC Cyrill HALUCH NP
31 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN NP
32 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS NP
33 COCAINE IN LIVE Robin SCHNEIDER NP
34 VIOLENE DU TERROIR Marine LOZOUET NP
35 TANGO DE TOURNIOLE Manon MEUNIER NP
36 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX NP
37 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS NP
38 VAS Y DONC Aymeric DE COLIGNY NP
39 AMBRE DE LA VITALIS Bastien LE GALL DIEDRICH NP
40 VARENGERE DE GRANDRY Laurie TARLE NP
41 VERDINE DU VILLAGE Nathan DI PALMA NP
42 QUARTZ DU GRAND MORIN Solene AZOUZ NP
43 BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR Samy BENHAMIDA NP
44 ARENA DE MOENS Etienne DUSART NP
45 CARAIBE Delphine BORDERIE NP
46 CRISTAL David THIROUIN NP
47 VAVAVOUM Louise ROCHEFORT NP
48 BAMBINO DE FLOT Alexandre BOIVIN NP
49 CARRIERE Marwan LAHOUD NP
50 SISYGIE DE B'NEVILLE Anne France DOLLEANS NP
51 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Christophe ESCANDE NP
52 BULLE DU CHALLOIS Youri TROTEREAU NP
53 BAZOOKA SEMILLY Lou PELAMATTI NP
54 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP
55 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Cyrill HALUCH NP
56 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET NP
57 BORIA DES ROQUES Dorice MULOT NP
58 ETHIC Z Lara POSTILLON NP
59 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN NP
60 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE NP
61 BEL AMOUR NORMAND Claire FELIX NP
62 AS DE K'OEUR Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS NP
63 JADOUL VAN ORTI Lea COURTOT NP
64 LATINO VAN DE WOLVENHOEK Romuald BRUNET NP
65 USTAR DARK Thomas LOUIS NP
66 VENDEENNE FIERE Marion GENTY NP
67 VIENTIANE HOY Marion BAUDOUIN NP
68 RACKHAM LE BLANC Manon GUILLO NP
69 DARAH DE RAYGADES Clementine PIGNOT NP
70 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD NP
71 ULLAJUMP DU TIPAS Mathilde VALLET NP
72 CRISTOPHER DC Frederique PINARDAUD NP
73 ROMARIN D'L'HERBAGE Christophe HIRTZ NP
74 ULYSSE DE LA POTEL Flora STEPHANY NP
75 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX NP
76 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU NP
77 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO NP
78 AQUA VIVA Alex PELARD NP
79 SNAP JACK 7 Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP
80 CASINO MURY MARAIS Z Cyrill HALUCH NP
81 SALVARO DU DONJON Yann DELABRIERE NP
82 CASH DES FLAGUES Vital DESAUNAI NP
83 URIDICE D'EGLEFIN Rose MALE NP
84 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Yannick LE CRAVER NP