HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

01/06/2018 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 ZEUS DE BONNIERES Z Pierre BAUDRY
NP 2 CARAIBE DE LESSAC Elias RAVATE
NP 3 ZAZOU JAZZ V'GAS Z Raphaelle BRASSEUR
NP 4 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 5 VISA D'INES Cyrill HALUCH
NP 6 SALAZIE DE TERLONG Sandy TABURIAUX
NP 7 CALITE DU LYS Franck DOUVILLE
NP 8 COBA DU TER Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 9 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET Camille NOURY
NP 10 BOUNTY M'AUREA Emilie LETRESOR
NP 11 CHOUPETTE ESS Claire FELIX
NP 12 BELUO ST LAURENT Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
NP 13 CHARLY DES FLEURIS Gustavo ARROYO
NP 14 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN
NP 15 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel BACHOT
NP 16 ASKELL SAINT PAER Erwan CADIOU
NP 17 VENTURY DU LAVOIR Antoine DRINKA
NP 18 STARLING D'EASY Yann GERMOND
NP 19 VIANO DE LA BUTTE Kevin GAUTHIER
NP 20 DELLA RASTA Justine GALICE
NP 21 COCO MAD'MOISELLE David THIROUIN
NP 22 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 23 BE HAPPY DES ELFS Alexandre BOIVIN
NP 24 POMPON ROUGE Marwan LAHOUD
NP 25 GANEFFA VT HAZELARENHOEKJ Anne France DOLLEANS
NP 26 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 27 LOXLEY DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU
NP 28 BOYKA HOY Lou PELAMATTI
NP 29 DARLINE DE VOISE Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 30 HYPERION DC Cyrill HALUCH
NP 31 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN
NP 32 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
NP 33 COCAINE IN LIVE Robin SCHNEIDER
NP 34 VIOLENE DU TERROIR Marine LOZOUET
NP 35 TANGO DE TOURNIOLE Manon MEUNIER
NP 36 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX
NP 37 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
NP 38 VAS Y DONC Aymeric DE COLIGNY
NP 39 AMBRE DE LA VITALIS Bastien LE GALL DIEDRICH
NP 40 VARENGERE DE GRANDRY Laurie TARLE
NP 41 VERDINE DU VILLAGE Nathan DI PALMA
NP 42 QUARTZ DU GRAND MORIN Solene AZOUZ
NP 43 BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR Samy BENHAMIDA
NP 44 ARENA DE MOENS Etienne DUSART
NP 45 CARAIBE Delphine BORDERIE
NP 46 CRISTAL David THIROUIN
NP 47 VAVAVOUM Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 48 BAMBINO DE FLOT Alexandre BOIVIN
NP 49 CARRIERE Marwan LAHOUD
NP 50 SISYGIE DE B'NEVILLE Anne France DOLLEANS
NP 51 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 52 BULLE DU CHALLOIS Youri TROTEREAU
NP 53 BAZOOKA SEMILLY Lou PELAMATTI
NP 54 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 55 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Cyrill HALUCH
NP 56 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET
NP 57 BORIA DES ROQUES Dorice MULOT
NP 58 ETHIC Z Lara POSTILLON
NP 59 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN
NP 60 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
NP 61 BEL AMOUR NORMAND Claire FELIX
NP 62 AS DE K'OEUR Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
NP 63 JADOUL VAN ORTI Lea COURTOT
NP 64 LATINO VAN DE WOLVENHOEK Romuald BRUNET
NP 65 USTAR DARK Thomas LOUIS
NP 66 VENDEENNE FIERE Marion GENTY
NP 67 VIENTIANE HOY Marion BAUDOUIN
NP 68 RACKHAM LE BLANC Manon GUILLO
NP 69 DARAH DE RAYGADES Clementine PIGNOT
NP 70 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD
NP 71 ULLAJUMP DU TIPAS Mathilde VALLET
NP 72 CRISTOPHER DC Frederique PINARDAUD
NP 73 ROMARIN D'L'HERBAGE Christophe HIRTZ
NP 74 ULYSSE DE LA POTEL Flora STEPHANY
NP 75 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX
NP 76 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU
NP 77 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO
NP 78 AQUA VIVA Alex PELARD
NP 79 SNAP JACK 7 Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 80 CASINO MURY MARAIS Z Cyrill HALUCH
NP 81 SALVARO DU DONJON Yann DELABRIERE
NP 82 CASH DES FLAGUES Vital DESAUNAI
NP 83 URIDICE D'EGLEFIN Rose MALE
NP 84 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Yannick LE CRAVER