HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

01/06/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CENTO DE SOIE Gustavo ARROYO
NP 2 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU
NP 3 ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE Antoine LEFEBVRE
NP 4 EROS TER ELZEN Jean Philippe BOSNET
NP 5 BIRMINGHAM Jeremy MOREAU
NP 6 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS Isabelle STROM
NP 7 TULIPE DU BONHEUR Clement DOUBLIER
NP 8 TULIPEFANFAN Louise ROCHEFORT
NP 9 BALLADE D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
NP 10 CHATENDRA C Anne PHELOUZAT
NP 11 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Franck DOUVILLE
NP 12 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Benoit PETITJEAN
NP 13 LYS PLATIERE Cherif BEBAWI
NP 14 EMOLGA II M Melanie GASTALDI
NP 15 IMPALA MINIERE Bruno WANDJI
NP 16 ARNADO VAN'T AERTSHOF Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 17 CONKANNAN PS Lara POSTILLON
NP 18 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
NP 19 BENTLEY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 20 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN
NP 21 FEONIKI GB Erwan CADIOU
NP 22 QRYSTAL DE ST VENANT Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
NP 23 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN
NP 24 BARAKA LOUVO Emilie JOULIA
NP 25 AUDIOSLAVE IN LIVE Antoine DRINKA
NP 26 SATURNE CHAMPEIX*TC Francis CLEMENT
NP 27 ZEUS DE BONNIERES Z Pierre BAUDRY
NP 28 SKENZO DE LOJOU Lea COURTOT
NP 29 BOYKA HOY Lou PELAMATTI
NP 30 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
NP 31 CALL ME CASALL Morgan LAMBERT
NP 32 URANIUM DE SOMOZA Vincent HUREL
NP 33 BEOTIE DE RAVEL Juliette ANTONA
NP 34 ROXANE DES ETISSES Jules ORSOLINI
NP 35 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ
NP 36 RINALDO DES ISLES Marwan LAHOUD
NP 37 FEROCE DE HUS Z Benjamin BARBOT
NP 38 GREMIO Matias ALVARO
NP 39 BAGATELLE DE L'HERSE Kevin GAUTHIER
NP 40 ALYA DE TOSCANE Robin SCHNEIDER
NP 41 AGATHE DE LA POMME Benedicte GLEMOT
NP 42 CHUCK DE BORY Lara POSTILLON
NP 43 WENTLEMAN W Paul TYSSANDIER
NP 44 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
NP 45 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN
NP 46 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Erwan CADIOU
NP 47 CONCERTO DE BRUNEL Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
NP 48 BLACK PEARL VANDE RIB Cedric HUREL
NP 49 TOPELA David THIROUIN
NP 50 ATHENA D'ELLE Vincent LIMOUSIN
NP 51 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 52 VENEZIA MAIL Julie COUESNON
NP 53 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
NP 54 BLONDIE IN LIVE Lou PELAMATTI
NP 55 ROI DU MESNIL Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
NP 56 VITEZ CHROME Morgan LAMBERT
NP 57 BREF DES ROQUELINES Vincent HUREL
NP 58 CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
NP 59 BLUEBERRY Jules ORSOLINI
NP 60 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ
NP 61 TWISTER DOTY Marwan LAHOUD
NP 62 JARVINKA OH Benjamin BARBOT
NP 63 ESPERANTO Matias ALVARO
NP 64 VASCO DE LA ROUASE Kevin GAUTHIER
NP 65 COCAINE IN LIVE Robin SCHNEIDER
NP 66 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
NP 67 WOMAN Lara POSTILLON
NP 68 UDERSO DE NERON Paul TYSSANDIER
NP 69 ALLENBY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 70 TOO MUCH DE LA SENTE Julien ANQUETIN
NP 71 APLI D'AUVILLE Erwan CADIOU
NP 72 CHIVASSE DE BLONDEL Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
NP 73 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Cedric HUREL
NP 74 UNETINCELLE David THIROUIN
NP 75 BYBLOS DU MESNIL Vincent LIMOUSIN
NP 76 AVENUE DE HAUTEVILLE Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 77 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Julie COUESNON
NP 78 VENUS DES RONDETS Joel CHARTON
NP 79 VEGAS DU PONT Alexandre BOIVIN
NP 80 ULYSSE D'OUILLY Charlene HOSEMANS
NP 81 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Etienne DUSART
NP 82 TULIPE DE LA VIGNE Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 83 VAMOS VIVELLE Jerome NAVET
NP 84 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
NP 85 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS
NP 86 URIELLE DE KERGLENN Florent RENOU
NP 87 PERIGRANNA Arnaud NESSI
NP 88 APOLLON ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 89 VENT DU LARGE Laurie TARLE
NP 90 VITAVIE Hubert THIROUIN