HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

01/06/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 SAXO DE L'OUANNE Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
2 1 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Jan Catherine SY
3 2 VINKA DES BRUYERES Marguerite DE FLORIS
4 3 VASCO DE TALMA Joel CHARTON
5 4 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
6 5 UZES DE LA LOUVIERE Florent RENOU
7 6 VERY DE LA COTE Alexandre BOIVIN
8 7 ZAZOE Jules ORSOLINI
9 8 VINTEX VON GRISERIE Clementine PIGNOT
10 9 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD
11 10 PIMM'S DU COTY Manon GILLES
12 11 VLAGADOU DE MAI Erwan CADIOU
13 12 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Matias ALVARO
14 13 BERENICE DE FALAISE Alexandre LERICHE
15 14 VENTURY DU LAVOIR Antoine DRINKA
16 15 KARITE DE MAMAN Z Lou PELAMATTI
17 16 BOSCO DE LERZY Maiju MALLAT
18 17 ECCENTRIEK VAN T ET L Augustin MASSIN
19 18 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD
20 19 USHAS FAYENNE Pierre BAUDRY
21 20 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Edouard MATHE
22 21 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS
23 22 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
24 23 BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ Francis CLEMENT
25 24 UNE STAR IN LIVE Nathan DI PALMA
26 25 T'CHAD Robin SCHNEIDER
NP 26 ACUSINO Cherif BEBAWI
28 27 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Estelle DION
29 28 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Morgan LAMBERT
30 29 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
31 30 ALVIN DU REVERDY Fabrice DUMARTIN
32 31 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Youri TROTEREAU
33 32 TAGANIKA DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET
34 33 VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL Christophe ESCANDE
35 34 PAOLA DU TERROIR Cedric HUREL
36 35 ALONSO N Julien ANQUETIN
37 36 AIR JONHSEN Z Isabelle STROM
38 37 THORUS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
39 38 SHAKIRA D'EPIC Maxence DUBOIS
40 39 VERONE DE BORY Lara POSTILLON
41 40 BAZOOKA SEMILLY Lou PELAMATTI
42 41 BALLERINE DU ROUET Maiju MALLAT
43 42 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
44 43 RIMBO DU CHATEAU Marwan LAHOUD
45 44 UNE MERVEILLE D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY
NP 45 SENSE OF HUMOUR Edouard MATHE
47 46 UXANN DES LOGES Kiliann NICOLAS
48 47 VICTOR DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
49 48 CAROLUS Z Francis CLEMENT
50 49 STARLIGHT DE ROY Nathan DI PALMA
51 50 BON JOVI IN LIVE Robin SCHNEIDER
NP 51 DAKINA Cherif BEBAWI
53 52 VOYOU DU LUC Estelle DION
54 53 PLAYFUL DU REVERDY Morgan LAMBERT
55 54 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
56 55 ADULIS DE KREISKER Fabrice DUMARTIN
57 56 VAEMA DE PREUILLY Youri TROTEREAU
58 57 ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN Jerome NAVET
NP 58 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE
60 59 AHORA DE MIME Cedric HUREL
61 60 ALME D'HELBY Julien ANQUETIN
62 61 ARGENTINO Isabelle STROM
63 62 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
64 63 FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS Maxence DUBOIS
65 64 CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z Lara POSTILLON
66 65 VEGAS DU MONTEIL Juliette ANTONA
67 66 R'ANTRACITE CHAMPEIX Jean Luc MARCHAND
NP 67 BAMBY DU BENLAO Julie COUESNON
69 68 QUASTING SUNHEUP Thais LEQUETTE
70 69 RIVA HOY Paloma DE CROZALS
71 70 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER
72 71 BYERS MOUCHE Geraldine ROUCH
NP 72 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Romane GARCIA
74 73 BACCARAT DE LASCA Marie Christine MOLANT
75 74 ULRICH DU BOSCQ Cedric ANGOT
76 75 UGO D'AURE Gustavo ARROYO
77 76 VANDA CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ
78 77 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX
79 78 BERLIOZ DU GRANIT Jeremy MOREAU
80 79 DYONISOS DU MARRONNIER Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN
81 80 FOR JFK Emilie JOULIA
82 81 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
83 82 UNEAS DE RUEIRE Jerome NAVET
84 83 TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC Christophe ESCANDE
85 84 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL
86 85 ASCOT D'ARGOUGES Julien ANQUETIN
87 86 BERLINBREAKER M Z Isabelle STROM
NP 87 UTWO DES TESS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
89 88 PARADIS DE LAUNAY*DES ISLOTS Maxence DUBOIS
90 89 KANNAN'S Lara POSTILLON
NP 90 ADMIRAL SUNHEUP Yannick LE CRAVER