HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

9 - Pro 2 Vitesse (1,30 m) - Résultats

02/06/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Vitesse (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
27 T'CHAD Robin SCHNEIDER 0 66.23 375.00 €
2.
26 ROXANE DES ETISSES Jules ORSOLINI 0 69.87 285.00 €
3.
23 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ 0 70.60 225.00 €
4.
48 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Benoit PETITJEAN 0 73.19 180.00 €
5.
32 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Matias ALVARO 0 73.41 150.00 €
6.
34 BERENICE DE FALAISE Alexandre LERICHE 0 74.51 120.00 €
7.
50 COOL CODY Aurelien GHENNAM 0 74.88 90.00 €
8.
31 UXANN DES LOGES Kiliann NICOLAS 0 76.55 75.00 €
9.
5 SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY Yann GERMOND 0 76.60 60.00 €
10.
35 BLONDIE IN LIVE Lou PELAMATTI 0 79.16 60.00 €
11.
52 COCAINE IN LIVE Robin SCHNEIDER 0 82.03 60.00 €
12.
57 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO 0 83.80 60.00 €
13.
18 BOSCO DE LERZY Maiju MALLAT 1 86.21 60.00 €
14.
54 CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z Lara POSTILLON 3 97.64  
15.
2 ALYA DE TOSCANE Robin SCHNEIDER 4 69.39  
16.
22 VENTURY DU LAVOIR Antoine DRINKA 4 69.71  
17.
28 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN 4 73.87  
18.
40 TULIPE DE LA VIGNE Jean Francois RONDOUX 4 74.47  
19.
15 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX 4 75.13  
20.
33 AVENUE DE HAUTEVILLE Vanessa MARTINEZ 4 77.83  
21.
21 ARNADO VAN'T AERTSHOF Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA 4 77.98  
22.
25 BEOTIE DE RAVEL Juliette ANTONA 4 78.00  
23.
38 VENEZIA MAIL Julie COUESNON 4 78.11  
24.
16 UDERSO DE NERON Paul TYSSANDIER 4 78.63  
25.
37 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET 4 80.79  
26.
42 VAMOS VIVELLE Jerome NAVET 4 81.99  
27.
30 BARNUM DE TALMA Laurie TARLE 5 87.70  
28.
7 CALL ME CARL 3 Matias ALVARO 5 88.35  
29.
44 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS Isabelle STROM 7 96.75  
30.
53 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN 8 66.29  
31.
41 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 8 69.14  
32.
3 TOO MUCH DE LA SENTE Julien ANQUETIN 8 72.88  
33.
51 BLUEBERRY Jules ORSOLINI 8 74.86  
34.
19 SATURNE CHAMPEIX*TC Francis CLEMENT 8 76.29  
35.
9 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE 8 77.22  
36.
12 FINE DU GRAND MOUSTIER Victor LAUDET 8 81.05  
37.
13 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Julie COUESNON 8 81.25  
38.
6 VENUS DES RONDETS Joel CHARTON 12 77.49  
39.
56 ESPERANTO Matias ALVARO 12 81.34  
40.
10 BOYKA HOY Lou PELAMATTI 12 81.79  
41.
11 TWISTER DOTY Marwan LAHOUD 12 83.28  
42.
49 ZEUS DE BONNIERES Z Pierre BAUDRY 12 84.24  
43.
55 CHACCOSTAR Noemie GAL 14 91.29  
44.
29 CON CANNAN Lara POSTILLON 14 91.57  
45.
46 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Franck DOUVILLE 14 108.13  
46.
8 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ 15 95.73  
47.
43 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE 18 92.25  
1 ZAZOE Jules ORSOLINI AB  
24 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO AB  
36 RINALDO DES ISLES Marwan LAHOUD AB  
45 SILVEN Juliette THORY AB  
47 UP'ND GO ADMYRAL Laura CANAC AB  
4 CHUCK DE BORY Lara POSTILLON NP  
14 SOUS LE SOLEIL Herve GUYOT NP  
17 BLACK PEARL VANDE RIB Cedric HUREL NP  
20 LYS PLATIERE Cherif BEBAWI NP  
39 QUINTUS DE FALAISE Herve GUYOT NP