HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

02/06/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
48 BERENICE DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER 0 32.72 100.00 €
2.
22 ROUF BRECOURT Ingrid STROM 0 33.10 76.00 €
3.
12 PESETAS DE LA CROIX Frederique LEFAUDEUX 0 34.27 60.00 €
4.
89 CASH DES FLAGUES Vital DESAUNAI 0 35.02 48.00 €
5.
92 VOLK D'ENMINING Candine DOAT 0 35.04 40.00 €
6.
69 AVENTURE DES TRAMBLES Manon BAUDIC 0 35.30 32.00 €
7.
43 MY CONCORDE OF VENUS Anne Sophie GAUDRY 0 36.04 24.00 €
8.
9 SEIGNEUR DU CHATEAU Charlotte MOREL ANDRE 0 36.29 20.00 €
9.
71 SMARTISE D'EGLEFIN Diane PIOGER 0 36.48 16.00 €
10.
49 WENDY VA Tiphanie TESTU 0 37.01 16.00 €
11.
72 TIONNE DES FONTAINES Ingrid STROM 0 38.71 16.00 €
12.
79 VERY WELL DE RHUYS Carla BESSON 0 38.72 16.00 €
13.
61 IGRANDO Gwendoline GUILLE 0 39.19 16.00 €
14.
59 ROMARIN D'L'HERBAGE Christophe HIRTZ 0 39.24 16.00 €
15.
6 ALVAR DE GRASSET Delphine BORDERIE 0 41.21 16.00 €
16.
83 UNE DE LA RONCE Kim DEXANT 0 42.66 16.00 €
17.
19 FAISAL CA Ambre SCHWEYER 0 42.68 16.00 €
18.
14 REPLAY HOY Carine COLIN 0 42.99 16.00 €
19.
46 GORGEIUS LADY Virginie ALTMEYER 0 43.32 16.00 €
20.
82 JAMAYCA Z Eleonore CHARTREY 0 44.29 16.00 €
21.
75 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR 0 44.47  
22.
47 UNE DE SAINT ELOI Ingrid STROM 0 44.83  
23.
58 CLINT'NYX Amandine LEBOEUF 0 45.52  
24.
57 MAX DE XAC Lea CUQUEL 4 36.77  
25.
38 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel BACHOT 4 36.83  
26.
23 CABRIOLE DU VINNEBUS Adrien TYSSANDIER 4 38.57  
27.
66 ORION DE LA PELTRAIS Anne Lise LEBRUN 4 38.61  
28.
65 AMBRE BLUE Julie KULECZKO 4 39.15  
29.
1 PACY Justine ISENI 4 39.98  
30.
51 KASPER C Manon ALBOU 4 41.57  
31.
91 CAMARO DU MAZEL Z Frederic ABITAN 4 42.44  
32.
4 SELAMEE DU GORD Anja TASCHENMACHER 4 42.62  
33.
77 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL 4 42.82  
34.
85 UNIQUE DE LA LOUVIERE Elise NADJAHI 4 43.43  
35.
13 KELDONA VAN'T PRINSENVELD Herve GUILLOT 4 43.51  
36.
87 VENDEENNE FIERE Marion GENTY 4 43.74  
37.
37 VAN GOGH UN PRINCE Owen PIQUEMAL 4 44.64  
38.
53 ACANTHE CEA Emeline STAGE 4 45.26  
39.
29 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS 4 47.68  
40.
80 PRETTY DE LUSSE Priscilla JACQUARD 5 54.86  
41.
45 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST 6 40.33  
42.
90 SIXTEEN D'ARGOUGES Victor RAIMBAULT 8 33.08  
43.
41 ATILA DE ST LEU Mathilde BERRUYER 8 33.94  
44.
35 VENDOME DU GRANIT Iris MAIGNAN 8 35.31  
45.
42 TITOUNE BRIMBELLES Ines ATHENOL 8 39.19  
46.
67 PEGGY GIBAY Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA 8 39.27  
47.
11 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ 8 39.55  
48.
32 TOXIC JOLIVET Sophie SCHOM 8 41.09  
49.
36 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS 8 42.34  
50.
25 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS 8 43.23  
51.
15 TALISKER Alexandre NESSI 8 47.14  
52.
73 CASPER BOY SUNHEUP Z Adrien TYSSANDIER 8 50.72  
53.
20 QUISE DE ROUVRAY Suzanne RABAUD 9 39.41  
54.
27 TIBELLE Thibaut PASQUIER 9 47.13  
55.
68 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER 10 60.36  
56.
17 VAN GOGH Chloe GENET 11 44.44  
57.
86 CUPIDO Claire FRANZONI 11 62.44  
58.
63 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Antoine BARTHELEMY 11 65.34  
59.
56 VOLTAIRE DU VAL Mathilde RAULT 12 39.22  
60.
55 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD 12 40.68  
61.
54 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY 12 41.71  
62.
62 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR 12 43.27  
63.
28 AMAZONIE D'ELLE Marina BENTO 12 45.02  
64.
2 COMMENT DE LA FRESNAY Omar DEKKICHE 12 45.29  
65.
84 TOP GUN DE VIVOL Margaux MIGNON 13 39.88  
66.
7 TIP TOP DE SERY Sophie SCHOM 14 60.57  
67.
88 BEAUCAPRICE DE BAVOZ Malena DUFOUR 14 61.71  
68.
76 BLACK'JAC Amelie FERT 16 44.57  
69.
3 MACHO VAN DORPERHEIDE Valentine MAISSANT 16 69.51  
70.
93 BOLERO DE HAZETTE Sophie PELLEREY 21 61.23  
71.
10 VAD DE CODRE Stephane HERBIN 24 46.70  
72.
81 CALITE DU LYS Amandine DOUVILLE 24 84.30  
34 CARTHAGE DU CLOS Elsa LEON EL  
40 BE HAPPY DES ELFS Anne AUPETIT EL  
52 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT EL  
70 PREMIER DE FALAISE Lisa DEPONS EL  
78 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Arnaud MARQUES EL  
16 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Marthe DUVAL AB  
39 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN AB  
5 ATHINA DELA GRANVILLE Jacques JANNEZ NP  
8 COMTESSA W Marina HANDS NP  
18 UPSIDEDOWNDUGRANIT Thelma PROVOST NP  
21 BALOAL DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL NP  
24 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH NP  
26 VINKEUR Caroline MARECHAL NP  
30 AUBEPINE RUMEL Jacques JANNEZ NP  
31 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD Delphine BORDERIE NP  
33 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS NP  
44 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE NP  
50 CECEDILLE Delphine COLAS NP  
60 TEXAS D'HA Anais BRIANT NP  
64 AFTER EIGHT DE MEL Flore PETIT NP  
74 VADOR DE LA MENNERIE Eloise HOYET NP