HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

02/06/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 92 VOLK D'ENMINING Candine DOAT
2 93 BOLERO DE HAZETTE Sophie PELLEREY
3 1 PACY Justine ISENI
4 2 COMMENT DE LA FRESNAY Omar DEKKICHE
5 3 MACHO VAN DORPERHEIDE Valentine MAISSANT
6 4 SELAMEE DU GORD Anja TASCHENMACHER
NP 5 ATHINA DELA GRANVILLE Jacques JANNEZ
8 6 ALVAR DE GRASSET Delphine BORDERIE
9 7 TIP TOP DE SERY Sophie SCHOM
NP 8 COMTESSA W Marina HANDS
11 9 SEIGNEUR DU CHATEAU Charlotte MOREL ANDRE
12 10 VAD DE CODRE Stephane HERBIN
13 11 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
14 12 PESETAS DE LA CROIX Frederique LEFAUDEUX
15 13 KELDONA VAN'T PRINSENVELD Herve GUILLOT
16 14 REPLAY HOY Carine COLIN
17 15 TALISKER Alexandre NESSI
18 16 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Marthe DUVAL
19 17 VAN GOGH Chloe GENET
NP 18 UPSIDEDOWNDUGRANIT Thelma PROVOST
21 19 FAISAL CA Ambre SCHWEYER
22 20 QUISE DE ROUVRAY Suzanne RABAUD
NP 21 BALOAL DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
24 22 ROUF BRECOURT Ingrid STROM
25 23 CABRIOLE DU VINNEBUS Adrien TYSSANDIER
NP 24 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
27 25 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS
NP 26 VINKEUR Caroline MARECHAL
29 27 TIBELLE Thibaut PASQUIER
30 28 AMAZONIE D'ELLE Marina BENTO
31 29 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS
NP 30 AUBEPINE RUMEL Jacques JANNEZ
NP 31 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD Delphine BORDERIE
34 32 TOXIC JOLIVET Sophie SCHOM
NP 33 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS
36 34 CARTHAGE DU CLOS Elsa LEON
37 35 VENDOME DU GRANIT Iris MAIGNAN
38 36 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
39 37 VAN GOGH UN PRINCE Owen PIQUEMAL
40 38 ULYSSE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel BACHOT
41 39 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
42 40 BE HAPPY DES ELFS Anne AUPETIT
43 41 ATILA DE ST LEU Mathilde BERRUYER
44 42 TITOUNE BRIMBELLES Ines ATHENOL
45 43 MY CONCORDE OF VENUS Anne Sophie GAUDRY
NP 44 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE
47 45 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST
48 46 GORGEIUS LADY Virginie ALTMEYER
49 47 UNE DE SAINT ELOI Ingrid STROM
50 48 BERENICE DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER
51 49 WENDY VA Tiphanie TESTU
NP 50 CECEDILLE Delphine COLAS
53 51 KASPER C Manon ALBOU
54 52 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
55 53 ACANTHE CEA Emeline STAGE
56 54 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
57 55 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
58 56 VOLTAIRE DU VAL Mathilde RAULT
59 57 MAX DE XAC Lea CUQUEL
60 58 CLINT'NYX Amandine LEBOEUF
61 59 ROMARIN D'L'HERBAGE Christophe HIRTZ
NP 60 TEXAS D'HA Anais BRIANT
63 61 IGRANDO Gwendoline GUILLE
64 62 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR
65 63 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Antoine BARTHELEMY
NP 64 AFTER EIGHT DE MEL Flore PETIT
67 65 AMBRE BLUE Julie KULECZKO
68 66 ORION DE LA PELTRAIS Anne Lise LEBRUN
69 67 PEGGY GIBAY Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA
70 68 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER
71 69 AVENTURE DES TRAMBLES Manon BAUDIC
72 70 PREMIER DE FALAISE Lisa DEPONS
73 71 SMARTISE D'EGLEFIN Diane PIOGER
74 72 TIONNE DES FONTAINES Ingrid STROM
75 73 CASPER BOY SUNHEUP Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
NP 74 VADOR DE LA MENNERIE Eloise HOYET
77 75 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR
78 76 BLACK'JAC Amelie FERT
79 77 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL
80 78 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Arnaud MARQUES
81 79 VERY WELL DE RHUYS Carla BESSON
82 80 PRETTY DE LUSSE Priscilla JACQUARD
83 81 CALITE DU LYS Amandine DOUVILLE
84 82 JAMAYCA Z Eleonore CHARTREY
85 83 UNE DE LA RONCE Kim DEXANT
86 84 TOP GUN DE VIVOL Margaux MIGNON
87 85 UNIQUE DE LA LOUVIERE Elise NADJAHI
88 86 CUPIDO Claire FRANZONI
89 87 VENDEENNE FIERE Marion GENTY
90 88 BEAUCAPRICE DE BAVOZ Malena DUFOUR
91 89 CASH DES FLAGUES Vital DESAUNAI
92 90 SIXTEEN D'ARGOUGES Victor RAIMBAULT
93 91 CAMARO DU MAZEL Z Frederic ABITAN