HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

02/06/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 BORIA DES ROQUES Dorice MULOT
2 69 RAZZIA DU FRESNE Oceane ORANTE
3 70 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Isaure CHARPENTIER
4 71 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Melie COSTE
5 72 VELVET SUNHEUP Odile TRUCHON
6 73 SPEED DU VERET Francoise LEDUCQ
7 74 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
8 75 COCONUT CHAMPBLANC Enzo MOUNIER
9 1 SPRING DARIZONA Alexia WESTCOTT
10 2 SITJES Cleopatre DENOYELLE
11 3 OBELIX DU GUE Marie Astrid DE MONTMARIN
12 4 TINCA DU HOULBEC Clarisse RONDOUX
13 5 SEIGNEUR DU CHATEAU Charlotte MOREL ANDRE
14 6 AQUA VIVA Alex PELARD
15 7 STARLING D'EASY Amandine POINT
16 8 HERMANN DU LOING Estelle FRANCOIS
17 9 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
18 10 QARNAVALET BATILLY Z Jean ROEMER
19 11 RACKHAM LE BLANC Manon GUILLO
20 12 SENTINUS DES HORTS Anne PONCELET
21 13 PASEO DU PRIEURE Paul PETIT KELLER
22 14 RIPOUX DU ROZEL Sophie SPASOJEVIC
23 15 VALIANO DE SAR Adrien TYSSANDIER
NP 16 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
25 17 PHEBUS HOY Eugenie CLUNET COSTE
26 18 ORESTE DE FANCY Mardian Ismael BEAU
27 19 TOP GUN Cyrielle GIROT
28 20 MONTE CRISTO III Morgane RICHAUD
29 21 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM Clemence SCHIRCK
NP 22 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
31 23 VAHINE DU BEUVRON Jean Francois PELTIER
32 24 ULYNE DU THOT Elisabeth GUYOT
33 25 VELDA DE GRUSE Thomas BONGIBAULT
34 26 PASTIS DU COTY Xavier LEBRUN
35 27 MYOSOTIS Hortense JOSSERAND
36 28 STARLIGHT DE ROY Nathan DI PALMA
37 29 CORNALINE DE LA BASTID Rachel DUVINAGE
38 30 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
39 31 SISYGIE DE B'NEVILLE Anne France DOLLEANS
NP 32 DAOMI Lisa DEPONS
41 33 UMAK D'AUZAY Jennifer MOUTON
42 34 USTAR DARK Thomas LOUIS
43 35 LOVELY ARION Z Amandine LEBOEUF
44 36 UTAC D'ESTREES Christina SALASSIDIS
45 37 ACTIF DU REVERDY Antoine PELLERIN
46 38 TENOR DE BRAY Arthur CAIRE
47 39 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
48 40 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
49 41 TERRE DU ROSSAY Julie POUZOLS
50 42 PATCHAKA Elodie FAURIAT
NP 43 VADOR DE LA MENNERIE Eloise HOYET
52 44 SALAZIE DE TERLONG Sandy TABURIAUX
53 45 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Lucie SERRA
54 46 NOISETTE DES PEUX Pauline NICOLARDOT
55 47 OUF LOVE Nathalie RAISON
56 48 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
57 49 VENTOUX Elena LE GALL
58 50 HIRONDEL DU RI D'ASSE Louise OEINO
59 51 ZAZOU JAZZ V'GAS Z Raphaelle BRASSEUR
60 52 NOEE DU TOURTEL Hortense JOSSERAND
61 53 VERDINE DU VILLAGE Nathan DI PALMA
62 54 SPEED D'OLGA Rachel DUVINAGE
63 55 UNDERCOVER Lucie COELHO
64 56 GANEFFA VT HAZELARENHOEKJ Anne France DOLLEANS
NP 57 PREMIER DE FALAISE Lisa DEPONS
66 58 ALTEREGO DU GABEREAU Emilie RASSINOUX
67 59 RANA DE BELAIR Julien TREBUCQ
68 60 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Justine VERY
69 61 RUBICA DU LESME Emeline ESNOUF
70 62 URIA D'YSIEUX Laure STREHAIANO
71 63 NERON DE BADON Chloe MEUNIER
72 64 AKISTANE DE KERGANE Amandine DENEQUE
73 65 G. Berenice CHATEL
74 66 UTHA DU JOUAS Charline DOUCET FERRU
75 67 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS