HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

02/06/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 95
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
68 UKULELE BRIMBELLES Titouan SCHUMACHER 0 27.29 875.00 €
2.
24 TABASCO DES CABANES*TENDERCAPITAL Edouard MATHE 0 27.70 665.00 €
3.
18 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Titouan SCHUMACHER 0 28.64 525.00 €
4.
61 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX 0 28.66 420.00 €
5.
39 TAGANIKA DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET 0 29.14 350.00 €
6.
42 ALONSO N Julien ANQUETIN 0 29.40 280.00 €
7.
11 VANDA CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ 0 29.62 210.00 €
8.
49 TENESSEE DU BAI Paul TYSSANDIER 0 29.68 175.00 €
9.
3 ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES Antoine HELIE 0 30.37 140.00 €
10.
78 URIKA DU PLESSIS Gustavo ARROYO 0 31.20 140.00 €
11.
82 UZES DE LA LOUVIERE Florent RENOU 0 31.24 140.00 €
12.
5 UZELLE D'ALLOU Franck DOUVILLE 0 31.43 140.00 €
13.
93 TRESOR BASTERS Jean Francois RONDOUX 0 31.58 140.00 €
14.
43 CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES Titouan SCHUMACHER 0 31.83 140.00 €
15.
71 ALL GOOD Maiju MALLAT 0 31.93 140.00 €
16.
38 MIXCOAC LS Fabrice DUMARTIN 0 32.13 140.00 €
17.
23 SAXO DE L'OUANNE Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU 0 32.66 140.00 €
18.
73 BAZOOKA SEMILLY Lou PELAMATTI 0 33.04 140.00 €
19.
26 UNTER DE COGANE Aurelien GHENNAM 0 34.47 140.00 €
20.
34 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX 0 34.93 140.00 €
21.
52 ARGENTINO Isabelle STROM 0 35.27 140.00 €
22.
77 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 35.33  
23.
50 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 36.05  
24.
9 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD 4 30.94  
25.
75 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON 4 31.53  
26.
69 DIBARO Matias ALVARO 4 32.24  
27.
45 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 4 32.92  
28.
14 ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN Jerome NAVET 4 33.64  
29.
74 COCKTAIL TM Antoine DRINKA 4 33.75  
30.
7 BATUCADA*DI TRIORA Elise AASERUD 4 33.79  
31.
46 KARITE DE MAMAN Z Lou PELAMATTI 4 33.89  
32.
4 TARANTINO BATILLY Celine ADDED 4 34.47  
33.
56 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI 4 34.54  
34.
51 UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS Edouard MATHE 4 34.68  
35.
63 ADULIS DE KREISKER Fabrice DUMARTIN 4 35.00  
36.
22 QUASTING SUNHEUP Thais LEQUETTE 4 35.30  
37.
59 BUGATTI D'HAMMER Cedric HUREL 4 36.39  
38.
83 BON JOVI IN LIVE Robin SCHNEIDER 4 36.67  
39.
25 BERLINBREAKER M Z Isabelle STROM 4 36.69  
40.
31 QUERRY 3 Jules ORSOLINI 4 37.83  
41.
66 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER 4 39.04  
42.
47 AUDIOSLAVE IN LIVE Antoine DRINKA 4 41.91  
43.
89 BIRMINGHAM Jeremy MOREAU 8 29.00  
44.
58 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI 8 29.30  
45.
8 BERLIOZ DU GRANIT Jeremy MOREAU 8 31.57  
46.
48 VASCO DE TALMA Joel CHARTON 8 34.21  
47.
70 UTWO DES TESS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 8 34.29  
48.
19 DANTINO Matias ALVARO 8 34.98  
49.
80 TOUKI DU GRAND PRE Victor LAUDET 8 35.10  
50.
86 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL 8 36.14  
51.
64 UNEAS DE RUEIRE Jerome NAVET 8 36.60  
52.
29 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Melanie GASTALDI 8 36.78  
53.
92 TOULON DU TEMPLE Sebastien ALLIX 8 38.52  
54.
91 EVE Alaa MAYSSARA 8 38.81  
55.
21 POUDRE DE LUPPY*E.N.E.HN Alienor LE BLOND 9 33.26  
56.
15 KANNAN'S Lara POSTILLON 10 48.28  
57.
94 CONTESSA Camilla VITTADINI 12 33.72  
58.
90 FULLTIME LIEFHEBBER Alaa MAYSSARA 12 35.44  
59.
20 THORUS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 12 35.65  
60.
95 RALPH DE CONTE Maiju MALLAT 12 37.09  
61.
13 ALVIN DU REVERDY Fabrice DUMARTIN 12 40.78  
62.
33 BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ Francis CLEMENT 12 55.88  
63.
17 ALME D'HELBY Julien ANQUETIN 13 46.65  
64.
76 ADELIE DE BAN Paul TYSSANDIER 15 52.74  
65.
32 AHORA DE MIME Cedric HUREL 15 54.77  
66.
1 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS 16 36.60  
67.
36 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD 16 37.98  
68.
37 UP TO DATE DU GENET Elise AASERUD 17 59.28  
69.
57 IN THE MOOD Agathe BOSETTI 19 69.17  
70.
35 BALLERINE DU ROUET Maiju MALLAT 25 46.50  
87 VENOM DE BEAUFOUR Josephine COTTAREL EL  
88 RIVA HOY Paloma DE CROZALS EL  
10 UNE STAR IN LIVE Nathan DI PALMA AB  
16 URBAIN DU PAUTE Yannick LE CRAVER AB  
30 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI AB  
53 TALEGRETO SAINT JEAN Aurelien GHENNAM AB  
60 CAROLUS Z Francis CLEMENT AB  
65 VERONE DE BORY Lara POSTILLON AB  
67 ASCOT D'ARGOUGES Julien ANQUETIN AB  
72 RIMBO DU CHATEAU Marwan LAHOUD AB  
79 VEGAS DU MONTEIL Juliette ANTONA AB  
2 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE NP  
6 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Lea COURTOT NP  
12 VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE Raphael GOEHRS NP  
27 ACUSINO Cherif BEBAWI NP  
28 QUILANO DU RIAUJONCS Herve GUYOT NP  
40 WOMAN Lara POSTILLON NP  
41 ADMIRAL SUNHEUP Yannick LE CRAVER NP  
44 ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK Matias ALVARO NP  
54 DAKINA Cherif BEBAWI NP  
55 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT NP  
62 VODKA DU BARQUET Raphael GOEHRS NP  
81 TANAE DU LESME Aymeric DE COLIGNY NP  
84 PIMM'S DU COTY Manon GILLES NP  
85 UMENKO M'AUREA Caroline NICOLAS NP