HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

02/06/2018 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DRAGEE DE MONT ROYAL Dorine OLTEAN GENEST
2 2 DRS CONQUISTADOR Ines TANCREDE
3 3 TAM TAM ROSSIGNOL Elisabeth GUYOT
4 4 QAT DE KOEUR Florentine DE RAYMOND
5 5 UN DOLLAR FONTAINE Caroline FYOT
6 6 RUBENS DC Ellalia LEFEBVRE
7 7 SOCRATE DU HOULLEY Enzo MOUNIER
8 8 ANGELITO DE VERLIN Louise MARIE
9 9 REQUIEM DES EIDERS Sabrina ISOULET
10 10 SULTANE VIOLETTE Louis DE GINESTET DE PUIVERT
11 11 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Antoine BARTHELEMY
12 12 ARAMIS DE ST SIMEON Anne Sophie TOUVERON
13 13 UTOPIE DES LOUPS Agathe DURAND
14 14 SANS FOI NI LOI Camille AMAZAN
15 15 SI JOLI DU PRIOLET Lauriane AUCLAIR
16 16 SELAMEE DU GORD Anja TASCHENMACHER
17 17 OMEGA CHAMPEIX Amandine JACOB
18 18 QTHALEM Z Maelan HALUT
19 19 AUDACE DE L'AIMANT Lucas GORLIER
20 20 TRELLA DE KERIVOAL Come HALUT
21 21 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Arnaud MARQUES
22 22 CELENIA D'ORS Karine MENEGATTI
23 23 L'IMPERATRICE Louis Remy TOURNIER
24 24 REPLAY HOY Carine COLIN
25 25 SEECHOU DE MURIA Hedwige MARSAUD
26 26 CASSABLANCA Magali LENEVEU
27 27 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES
28 28 TALENT DES MAJURO Julie SEDILLE
29 29 BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR Constant GENTILHOMME
30 30 ACE DU REVERDY Charlotte BORIE
31 31 UNNA DES ILETS Loona TABURIAUX
32 32 BRASILIA DE RIVERLAND Celine BODINEAU
33 33 MAXIMILLION Louise MARIE
34 34 PETER PAN DES EIDERS Sabrina ISOULET
35 35 RAFAHEL DE GOSSAL Flavie HACHEM
36 36 BRILLIANTE 16 Laura ANQUETIN
37 37 OSLO DE LA LOUVIERE Adrien CHEVAUSSET
38 38 SYRIELLE DE GALICE Emilie JUILLARD
39 39 GOOD SPIRIT DES QUATRE CH Anna TRAPARIC
40 40 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
41 41 PACY Justine ISENI
42 42 BARAKA D'ORCHIS Jonathan BOUCHIERE
43 43 CATALPA ROCIO Lea LAYME
44 44 DON DU DIABLE Myriam RICHER
45 45 KASPER C Manon ALBOU
46 46 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Olivia CARLOTTI
47 47 REVE DE BEAU SOLEIL Anouk EDELINE
48 48 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Amelie BOUDRINGHIEN
49 49 CENTURY EQUINEX Z Constance LAMBERT
50 50 NON STOP DU MILON Eva Rose ORMEN
51 51 UNESCO DE BREKKA Emilie DELPECH
52 52 VELVET ROCQ Iris LITTAYE
53 53 BLACK'JAC Amelie FERT
54 54 QUAT'PAT DE VILLERS Julie LOWYS
55 55 ATILA DE ST LEU Mathilde BERRUYER