HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

03/06/2018 - SOS10D1C
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 AMAZONIE D'ELLE Marina BENTO
2 42 PERSIFLEUR DORE Brice MACHADO
3 78 BOLERO DE HAZETTE Sophie PELLEREY
4 69 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR
5 39 BOXON DES HAUTS VENTS Victorien BESSE
6 14 QAIRWAN DU THOT Isabel ARROYO
7 32 BERENICE DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER
8 33 TIONNE DES FONTAINES Ingrid STROM
9 66 PRETTY DE LUSSE Priscilla JACQUARD
10 67 BRASILIA DE RIVERLAND Celine BODINEAU
11 24 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
12 58 ROUF BRECOURT Ingrid STROM
13 27 TITOUNE BRIMBELLES Constance GUENE
14 65 ANTON Julie HALUCH
15 21 UTOPIE DES LOUPS Agathe DURAND
16 19 RATINA DE LA YOLE Guillaume CANIVET
17 5 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER
18 34 CALITE DU LYS Amandine DOUVILLE
19 2 SANS FOI NI LOI Camille AMAZAN
20 49 UMAK D'AUZAY Jennifer MOUTON
21 59 CARTHAGE DU CLOS Elsa LEON
22 62 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
23 38 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
24 15 UPIE LANDE Virginie GIULIOLI
25 77 COMMENT DE LA FRESNAY Omar DEKKICHE
26 20 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL
27 72 DUCHESSE D'HA Anais BRIANT
28 18 CILOUETTE DE LA BASTIDE Alice DECOMPS
29 48 RANA DE BELAIR Julien TREBUCQ
30 44 SOLTHYS ROCQ Meriem ABDESSELEM
31 26 VAN GOGH Chloe GENET
32 7 CASPER BOY SUNHEUP Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
33 61 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD Delphine BORDERIE
34 16 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
35 36 STYLISTIC D'ELEO Camille TAVITIAN
36 4 URIOSO ROUGE Alexa BLANIE
37 64 TIBELLE Thibaut PASQUIER
38 51 UCCELLO DE RAVEL Dorothee WAELES
39 46 SANTA FE D'O Amelie AMOUR
40 25 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
41 55 CA ME GIRL Z Mathilde NIVET
42 76 NERON DE BADON Chloe MEUNIER
43 79 CARBARA VAN DE KAPEL Alexa BLANIE
44 30 BEAUCAPRICE DE BAVOZ Malena DUFOUR
45 23 UNIQUE DE LA LOUVIERE Elise NADJAHI
46 31 QAT DE KOEUR Florentine DE RAYMOND
47 40 VIOLENE DU TERROIR Marine LOZOUET
48 9 NAOMIX Estelle DETOC
49 74 GORGEIUS LADY Virginie ALTMEYER
50 37 GOOD SPIRIT DES QUATRE CH Anna TRAPARIC
51 47 SOLERO DU QUESNAY Lilia NAIT
52 6 SARDANE DE L'ECU Virginie ALEZRA
53 45 UNE DE LA RONCE Kim DEXANT
54 57 CABRIOLE DU VINNEBUS Adrien TYSSANDIER
55 56 VAHINE DU BEUVRON Jean Francois PELTIER
56 3 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
57 52 SMARTISE D'EGLEFIN Diane PIOGER
58 28 MONACO D'AUVRAY Emilie COLLI
59 50 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Lucie SERRA
60 8 UNE DE SAINT ELOI Ingrid STROM
61 10 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
62 41 BOREAL DE LEXOR Alice VASSILAKIS
63 22 SAOULI VIEUX MUGUET Marine ARCENS
64 70 HERMANN DU LOING Estelle FRANCOIS
65 1 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS
66 73 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Aurelie MEUNIER
67 68 UZES DE LA LOUVIERE Pauline NADJAHI
68 17 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
69 63 VENDOME DU GRANIT Iris MAIGNAN
70 60 WENDY VA Tiphanie TESTU
71 35 MY CONCORDE OF VENUS Anne Sophie GAUDRY
NP 29 DADY DES SEQUOIAS Florence PIERROT
NP 53 CLINT'NYX Amandine LEBOEUF
NP 71 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS
NP 75 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN
NP 11 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Melie COSTE
NP 12 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
NP 13 DRS CONQUISTADOR Ines TANCREDE
NP 43 BE HAPPY DES ELFS Anne AUPETIT