HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

03/06/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VERDINE DU VILLAGE Nathan DI PALMA
2 2 DARAH DE RAYGADES Clementine PIGNOT
3 3 ACTIF DU REVERDY Antoine PELLERIN
NP 4 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
5 5 HIRONDEL DU RI D'ASSE Louise OEINO
6 6 ULYSSE DE LA COUR Margaux QUENET
7 7 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
8 8 TINCA DU HOULBEC Clarisse RONDOUX
9 9 PHACELIA D'AMOUR Alice VASSILAKIS
10 10 ULYNE DU THOT Elisabeth GUYOT
11 11 QARMEN DE BOISAUBERT Francois MONTAVILLE
12 12 AMBRE BLUE Julie KULECZKO
NP 13 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle HEITZ
14 14 NIPPER DE MARCEY Christel MARTIN
15 15 QARNAVALET BATILLY Z Jean ROEMER
16 16 RECITAL DE LA COUR Chloe BOISGARD
17 17 SALAZIE DE TERLONG Sandy TABURIAUX
18 18 SHOGOUN DE BREKKA Elise VANOVERSCHELDE
19 19 QRYSTAL DE ST VENANT Margot PERTUSIER
20 20 AKISTANE DE KERGANE Amandine DENEQUE
21 21 URIDICE D'EGLEFIN Rose MALE
22 22 SPEED DU VERET Francoise LEDUCQ
23 23 MONTE CRISTO III Morgane RICHAUD
24 24 TERRE DU ROSSAY Julie POUZOLS
25 25 BORIA DES ROQUES Dorice MULOT
26 26 STARLIGHT DE ROY Nathan DI PALMA
27 27 NOISETTE DES PEUX Pauline NICOLARDOT
28 28 OBELIX DU GUE Marie Astrid DE MONTMARIN
29 29 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET
30 30 AQUA VIVA Alex PELARD
31 31 AMERCREDI DE BARBOUTI Margaux BOURNOT
32 32 BALAIKA D'AUREL Berenice COUDERC
33 33 TEQUILA DE LANDEVES Julien CURTI
NP 34 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
NP 35 TAM TAM ROSSIGNOL Elisabeth GUYOT
36 36 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
37 37 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
38 38 CARAIBE Delphine BORDERIE
39 39 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
NP 40 COMTESSA W Marina HANDS
41 41 PATCHAKA Elodie FAURIAT
42 42 APACH LACOUR India BRETOUT
43 43 BRILLIANTE 16 Laura ANQUETIN
44 44 RUBENS DE L'ARRE Caroline KALECINSKI
45 45 OSLO DE LA LOUVIERE Adrien CHEVAUSSET
46 46 PRIMA DU COISEL Lucie CARTON
47 47 MOZAMBIC Julie HALUCH
48 48 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Isaure CHARPENTIER
49 49 UTHA DU JOUAS Charline DOUCET FERRU
50 50 SKIPPY DES GARINS Benoit HEITZ
51 51 UNE STAR IN LIVE Nathan DI PALMA
NP 52 GANEFFA VT HAZELARENHOEKJ Anne France DOLLEANS
53 53 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
54 54 VEGAS JO Manon WARGNIER
55 55 SI JOLI DU PRIOLET Lauriane AUCLAIR
56 56 CORNELIUS DE MARS Yacine RAMDANE
57 57 BUTTERFLY Delphyne TAROST