HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

18 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Résultats

03/06/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 4 ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK Matias ALVARO 8 109.46 1000.00 €
1 CHASE Gabrielle CAMPIOLI NP  
2 TALEGRETO SAINT JEAN Aurelien GHENNAM NP  
3 TOUKI DU GRAND PRE Victor LAUDET NP  
5 UKULELE BRIMBELLES Titouan SCHUMACHER NP  
6 VERONE DE BORY Lara POSTILLON NP  
7 ALONSO N Julien ANQUETIN NP  
8 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN NP  
9 TRESOR BASTERS Jean Francois RONDOUX NP  
10 VANDA CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ NP  
11 UP TO DATE DU GENET Raphael GOEHRS NP  
12 AUDIOSLAVE IN LIVE Antoine DRINKA NP  
13 ADELIE DE BAN Paul TYSSANDIER NP  
14 URBAIN DU PAUTE Yannick LE CRAVER NP  
15 RIMBO DU CHATEAU Marwan LAHOUD NP  
16 URIKA DU PLESSIS Gustavo ARROYO NP  
17 CONCORDE Frederic LAGRANGE NP  
18 AIR JONHSEN Z Isabelle STROM NP  
19 IN THE MOOD Agathe BOSETTI NP  
20 RIGHT PLEASURE Walter LAPERTOT NP  
21 UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS Edouard MATHE NP  
22 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT NP  
23 VAEMA DE PREUILLY Youri TROTEREAU NP  
24 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI NP  
25 UZELLE D'ALLOU Franck DOUVILLE NP  
26 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL NP  
27 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA NP  
28 TARANTINO BATILLY Celine ADDED NP  
29 DANTINO Matias ALVARO NP  
30 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Titouan SCHUMACHER NP  
31 CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z Lara POSTILLON NP  
32 ASCOT D'ARGOUGES Julien ANQUETIN NP  
33 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN NP  
34 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX NP  
35 RIA BRULAIRE Vanessa MARTINEZ NP  
36 VODKA DU BARQUET Raphael GOEHRS NP  
37 COCKTAIL TM Antoine DRINKA NP  
38 TENESSEE DU BAI Paul TYSSANDIER NP  
39 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER NP  
40 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD NP  
41 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO NP  
42 WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z Frederic LAGRANGE NP  
43 BERLINBREAKER M Z Isabelle STROM NP  
44 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI NP  
45 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Walter LAPERTOT NP  
46 TABASCO DES CABANES*TENDERCAPITAL Edouard MATHE NP  
47 QUINTUS DE FALAISE Herve GUYOT NP  
48 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Youri TROTEREAU NP  
49 QUERRY 3 Jules ORSOLINI NP  
50 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT NP  
51 ALL GOOD Maiju MALLAT NP  
52 TOULON DU TEMPLE Sebastien ALLIX NP  
53 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI NP  
54 DIBARO Matias ALVARO NP  
55 CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES Titouan SCHUMACHER NP  
56 KANNAN'S Lara POSTILLON NP  
57 ALME D'HELBY Julien ANQUETIN NP  
58 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN NP  
59 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX NP  
60 TORERO DU LOZON Vanessa MARTINEZ NP  
61 VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE Raphael GOEHRS NP  
62 POUDRE DE LUPPY*E.N.E.HN Alienor LE BLOND NP  
63 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE NP  
64 ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES Antoine HELIE NP  
65 TESS DE MESILLE Christophe ESCANDE NP  
66 MIXCOAC LS Fabrice DUMARTIN NP  
67 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON NP  
68 KARITE DE MAMAN Z Lou PELAMATTI NP