HARAS DE BORY
31/05/2018 - 03/06/2018 SO

18 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Start List

03/06/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CHASE Gabrielle CAMPIOLI
NP 2 TALEGRETO SAINT JEAN Aurelien GHENNAM
NP 3 TOUKI DU GRAND PRE Victor LAUDET
4 4 ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK Matias ALVARO
NP 5 UKULELE BRIMBELLES Titouan SCHUMACHER
NP 6 VERONE DE BORY Lara POSTILLON
NP 7 ALONSO N Julien ANQUETIN
NP 8 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN
NP 9 TRESOR BASTERS Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 10 VANDA CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 11 UP TO DATE DU GENET Raphael GOEHRS
NP 12 AUDIOSLAVE IN LIVE Antoine DRINKA
NP 13 ADELIE DE BAN Paul TYSSANDIER
NP 14 URBAIN DU PAUTE Yannick LE CRAVER
NP 15 RIMBO DU CHATEAU Marwan LAHOUD
NP 16 URIKA DU PLESSIS Gustavo ARROYO
NP 17 CONCORDE Frederic LAGRANGE
NP 18 AIR JONHSEN Z Isabelle STROM
NP 19 IN THE MOOD Agathe BOSETTI
NP 20 RIGHT PLEASURE Walter LAPERTOT
NP 21 UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS Edouard MATHE
NP 22 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT
NP 23 VAEMA DE PREUILLY Youri TROTEREAU
NP 24 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI
NP 25 UZELLE D'ALLOU Franck DOUVILLE
NP 26 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL
NP 27 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA
NP 28 TARANTINO BATILLY Celine ADDED
NP 29 DANTINO Matias ALVARO
NP 30 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Titouan SCHUMACHER
NP 31 CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z Lara POSTILLON
NP 32 ASCOT D'ARGOUGES Julien ANQUETIN
NP 33 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
NP 34 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 35 RIA BRULAIRE Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 36 VODKA DU BARQUET Raphael GOEHRS
NP 37 COCKTAIL TM Antoine DRINKA
NP 38 TENESSEE DU BAI Paul TYSSANDIER
NP 39 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER
NP 40 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD
NP 41 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO
NP 42 WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z Frederic LAGRANGE
NP 43 BERLINBREAKER M Z Isabelle STROM
NP 44 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI
NP 45 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Walter LAPERTOT
NP 46 TABASCO DES CABANES*TENDERCAPITAL Edouard MATHE
NP 47 QUINTUS DE FALAISE Herve GUYOT
NP 48 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Youri TROTEREAU
NP 49 QUERRY 3 Jules ORSOLINI
NP 50 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT
NP 51 ALL GOOD Maiju MALLAT
NP 52 TOULON DU TEMPLE Sebastien ALLIX
NP 53 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI
NP 54 DIBARO Matias ALVARO
NP 55 CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES Titouan SCHUMACHER
NP 56 KANNAN'S Lara POSTILLON
NP 57 ALME D'HELBY Julien ANQUETIN
NP 58 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
NP 59 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 60 TORERO DU LOZON Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 61 VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE Raphael GOEHRS
NP 62 POUDRE DE LUPPY*E.N.E.HN Alienor LE BLOND
NP 63 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
NP 64 ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES Antoine HELIE
NP 65 TESS DE MESILLE Christophe ESCANDE
NP 66 MIXCOAC LS Fabrice DUMARTIN
NP 67 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON
NP 68 KARITE DE MAMAN Z Lou PELAMATTI