GAMBAIS JUMP
17/10/2019 - 20/10/2019 SO

7 - AM GP 100/Les Clefs de Milton - Rima Bijoux - Résultats

19/10/2019 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
3 NAZZARO DES TEMPS Arthur LARZUL 0 29.14 45.00 €
2.
32 NIKOS DES BIEFFES Celine CAUWET 0 30.04 34.20 €
3.
40 TRAVAILLEUSE Celine COLOMBANI 0 30.08 27.00 €
4.
33 UMAK D'AUZAY Jennifer MOUTON 0 30.76 21.60 €
5.
36 EPSILON DE TALARIS Paul PETIT KELLER 0 33.44 18.00 €
6.
12 OSTRIA DARK Elisabeth MORIZE 0 33.51 14.40 €
7.
41 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE 0 33.60 10.80 €
8.
39 ANDIE DES BIGNONS Julie DEROUINEAU 0 33.79 9.00 €
9.
27 SUNDAY L'AMAURIAL Oriane DEGOS 0 34.43 7.20 €
10.
28 VENISE DU BAHYS Sophie PRZYLEMBSKI 0 35.16 7.20 €
11.
2 QUITOUDOUBLE DE MERE Laureline DEPIENNE 0 35.48 7.20 €
12.
23 UZEA DE L'ETRE Sarah CAPELLE 0 36.06  
13.
8 PREFERENCE DE VIMA Amandine CRISTINA 0 38.12  
14.
6 FRANKLIN VAN HET LAMBROEK Noemie GELLE 0 39.30  
15.
25 SANS FOI NI LOI Camille AMAZAN 0 41.79  
16.
21 DAM DAM DEO D'ELPHEN Alice LECONTE 1 42.55  
17.
31 BRODWAY DE RACONIS Laurence MURARD 1 42.89  
18.
18 UN REVE DES LICHERES Francoise BRONNEC 4 30.80  
19.
13 VICONTE ARTHURE Aurelien AUBRON 4 32.71  
20.
34 DIABLO DU DIEU D'ARRAS Z Oceane MOURET 4 34.15  
21.
11 UNGARO DES AMETY'S Elisabeth BILLET 4 34.90  
22.
5 AYERSROCK DE TUSKER Julie RICHARD 4 35.07  
23.
37 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES 4 37.05  
24.
30 UN DEUX MAI DE LALOU Jean Christophe CARON 4 39.53  
25.
16 BARATIN DE BELLEVUE Sebastian GYGAX 5 38.18  
26.
29 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT 7 43.20  
27.
1 SEIGNEUR DE BRIERE Sandrine SCHALLER 8 41.67  
28.
7 VODKA DES MAJURO Emmanuelle SEDILLE 9 44.69  
29.
20 AUKINAWA D'ATALIA Marie POUZOL 11 51.98  
30.
10 CALLAS DE LANDEVES Coline BILLET 12 36.32  
31.
35 UNIVERS DU RUBIS Oceane MARONNE 12 38.12  
32.
42 BISQUIT WISH Barbara SOLTYS 12 55.56  
33.
22 CARESSE DES QUARTS Jeanne DUVAL 13 58.73  
34.
44 AYTOLL DE ROYE Charlotte MADELIN FENAL 14 38.80  
35.
26 EARNING Emma ROUX 16 32.69  
36.
4 TURQUOISE DU VALDECIE Andrea DARTHENUCQ 18 65.07  
37.
38 COMTE ANGEL MAULDE Camille GAUGUIER 21 43.25  
15 TAMBOUR BATTANT SINE Roland MERCIER EL  
24 WENDY VA Laurence CORNU EL  
43 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ EL  
9 URUGUAY D'IRKA Emilie JUILLARD NP  
14 DAENERYS DES BIGNONS Julie DEROUINEAU NP  
17 ROI DU MESNIL Jose CALVO OTERO NP  
19 DAHLIA RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER NP  
45 - HC ECLAIR DE LA PERSISTE Juliette ANTONA 4 38.13