GAMBAIS JUMP
17/10/2019 - 20/10/2019 SO

9 - AM GP 115/GBS Sellier - Equial - La cavliere - Résultats

19/10/2019 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
7 UDERSO DE NERON Julie LOWYS 0 34.36 60.00 €
2.
20 CASANOVA DE HUS Z Daniel ROCHEFORT 0 34.88 45.60 €
3.
34 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS 0 34.93 36.00 €
4.
45 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET 0 36.11 28.80 €
5.
8 OSCAR DES CAPUCINS Micke BOHER 0 36.90 24.00 €
6.
15 SORTILEGE RUMEL Manon FOURNIER 0 37.56 19.20 €
7.
3 VOLNAY M'AUREA Manon FILIPPI 0 39.17 14.40 €
8.
11 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Aurelie MEUNIER 0 39.67 12.00 €
9.
5 BELLINE DE GY Romain CARVALHO 0 42.70 9.60 €
10.
18 VOLT PETITE FOLIE Hugo MANGAUD 0 46.66 9.60 €
11.
48 ACANTHE CEA Emeline STAGE 4 38.30 9.60 €
12.
40 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU 4 40.34 9.60 €
13.
39 CALCITE DE LA BY Anne Laure GAMBINI 4 41.44  
14.
26 VOYOU DE LONGCHENE Valentine LEMDANI 4 41.71  
15.
25 BALZAC VIA ROMAINE Anne GUILLERY 4 42.56  
16.
38 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS 4 42.76  
17.
29 COROLLE DES GREZ Iris LITTAYE 4 42.79  
18.
24 ETNA D'AUGE Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO 5 47.27  
19.
19 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Luisa SCHMIERER 6 40.41  
20.
47 ULCKA DE CHARRON Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO 6 53.46  
21.
41 UNE DE FOLIE Lucille LAYE 6 54.00  
22.
43 PHACELIA D'AMOUR Alice VASSILAKIS 8 33.85  
23.
22 FLORIDA MESSIPIERRE Z Victorien LEGUAY 8 36.40  
24.
33 VOLKA DE LA COUR Micke BOHER 8 37.94  
25.
36 DJ FLY DE CO'RAIL Elsa Marie MIGNOT 8 39.44  
26.
28 ELTON DE SAINT FIACRE Carole CELERIER 8 39.53  
27.
4 MAHOGANY Catherine DELOSME 9 48.73  
28.
1 TURKOYSE Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO 10 33.54  
29.
13 RAZZIA DU FRESNE India DUCAY 10 51.15  
30.
10 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Samantha BAUVAIS 10 51.58  
31.
42 VITA DE KERGANE Lise DESRIVIERES 10 52.12  
32.
30 SMARTISE D'EGLEFIN Arthur LARZUL 12 34.69  
33.
17 QUASAR ST GEORGES Aurelie PROT 12 34.84  
34.
2 ALLIFAX DE BREVE Julie BELZIL 12 38.29  
35.
27 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI 12 41.38  
36.
14 LOTHAIR D'L'HERBAGE Emmanuelle KOCH 14 40.90  
37.
9 CASANOVA Romain DUFOUR 15 74.51  
38.
37 SALVA DU LUNAIN Cloee BILLAUD 16 45.11  
39.
35 PREMIER DE FALAISE Lisa DEPONS 18 46.73  
40.
44 TINCA DU HOULBEC Pauline PICCOLINI 21 53.12  
6 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT EL  
21 DOVENTE HOY Faustine PIGNAT EL  
46 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR EL  
23 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT AB  
31 LASLO 87 Benjamin BOUDOU AB  
12 BILLIE JEAN DE PAQ Elsa RAMIREZ NP  
16 VOLDI D'EGLEFIN Veronique DE BELLAIGUE DE BUGHAS NP  
32 REALLY SEMILLY Mathilde COMBEAUD NP