HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) / Happy Crackers - Start List

03/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 BRIGADIER MAJOR Alisson THORY
2 1 UKULELE DU BUHOT Alisson THORY
3 2 FEELYBUSTER Manon FOURNIER
4 3 IDEFIX DE MUZE Sebastien NAJI
5 4 QRISTAL DE VIOLAINES Muriel BAPTISTAT
6 5 FURIOSA DES SABLONS Nicolas TOUDIC
7 6 FIBONACCI'NYX Romane TEYSSANDIER
8 7 EMVANN DU CHATILLON Soizic COLLINI
9 8 FURY L'EPIVENT Guillaume BUFFET CEN
10 9 DEJA VU DU MONCET Magali AUVITY
11 10 FAUVE DE LALANDELLE Audrey LAMY
12 11 CAMPBELL DUVERNOY Elena LECAMP SAROUILLE
13 12 DARLING DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
14 13 UKULELE DU BUHOT Victoire DE LA ROCHE ST ANDRE
15 14 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
16 15 BUGATTI DU CHENE Isaure SIMONEAU
17 16 DALAKANI DE ST FRAY Nathalie KELLER
18 17 DAKARY Clementine TOCZE THIROUIN
19 18 FARDENTO DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ
20 19 ECLIPSE DES SALINS Philippine ARPENTINIER
21 20 GASPARD DE NERON Raphael COCHET
22 21 CELESTE DE TAILLE Laurence CORNU
23 22 ROXANE D'YSIEUX Mathilde LEGER
24 23 FICTION DU CHATELLIER*MILI Dorian GATEAU MDL
25 24 ET MILLIONS ELMY Victor LEVECQUE
26 25 KARIBU VAN DE BANDAM Sofia RUGGIERO
27 26 DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA Sandrine BATISTA
28 27 ABOUT OF FLY Pierre Jean DESCHAMPS
29 28 SPIKE DU MANOIR Clementine LARGANT
30 29 DAY TRIPPER D FLAGUES Alice BOIVIN
31 30 ROCK SPONTE Lucas GORLIER
32 31 SALSA DE BARBEREAU Catherine SCHMITT AVICE
33 32 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN
34 33 GITANE DU FAUBOURG*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
35 34 QUIET D'ESTEL Nathalie ANDRIEU
36 35 GOOD BOY DU LESME Louison DUHAMEL
37 36 UXMAL DE BELAIR Thibaut NERON
38 37 FALCO DE VAULAVILLE Thibault ROCA
39 38 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Maxime AUPETIT
40 39 FACEBOOK DU MESNIL Agathe COUELLAN
41 40 EXTRA CHIC D'URFE Emmanuelle DEMAY
42 41 UNIC DE L'OUANNE Berenice BRULE
43 42 TOURBILLON DES PRES Elodie GRELLIER
44 43 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Florian BILQUEZ
45 44 FALCON DU PROST Philippine ARPENTINIER
46 45 BEAUTE FATALE JYCA Raphael COCHET
47 46 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT NELLY EL SALAKAWI
48 47 EAGLE DE BEAUTERNE Mathilde LEGER
49 48 ANGELROCK DU BUISSON Dorian GATEAU MDL
50 49 VANILLE D'HA Victor LEVECQUE
51 50 GIB HIM A GOTT Anne Laure JULIA
52 51 GUCCI DE VERTEFEUILLE Florence AMELINE
53 52 OBELIX VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Athina MILIOTIS
54 53 VANILLE D'HA Manon COUDERC
55 54 VOLCAN DES PRES Celine LACROIX
56 55 VYBORG D'ALTENBACH Sylvie METGE
57 56 FAHRENHEIT DU TERROIR Marine MILLET
58 57 FANNY DU BARY Florence BRASSENS
59 58 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
60 59 VIA DJEBEL Celine CAUWET
61 60 UTOPIE DES LOUPS Agathe DURAND
62 61 VIHAIPI DE LA BARBAIS Emilie LETRESOR
63 62 LIPTON Sandrine BRESSAN