HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) /Happy Crackers - Start List

03/06/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 DOVIVANTE Bastien BAUER
2 92 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER
3 93 ATZE Frederic LAGRANGE
4 94 MONTENDER DE SOIE Z Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
5 1 CAFEINE DE HUS Z Franck CURTI
6 2 COROLLE DES GREZ Iris LITTAYE
7 3 ESCOBAR CECE Vincent LEBOEUF
8 4 KANNCOR WI RO Z Ludovic DES LYONS
9 5 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Damien MINOS
10 6 CASSANDRA BAIA Frederic LAGRANGE
11 7 BUGATTI DU CHENE Lisa CHAUD
12 8 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY
13 9 FOR LOVE DES HATES Erwan CADIOU
14 10 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Julien ALEXANDRE
15 11 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
16 12 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
17 13 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT
18 14 QAID LOUVIERE Paola JONQUERES D ORIOLA
19 15 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Florian BILQUEZ
20 16 UNDERCOVER BHS Z Christopher SIX
21 17 ETERNEL Z Julien PLANCHARD
22 18 TULIPE DE LA VIGNE Alexandre LERICHE
23 19 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
24 20 BANJO D'ORCHIS Arnaud MARQUES
25 21 CLAGGAN MAC DOUGLAS Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
26 22 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Laurie TARLE
27 23 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Franck CURTI
28 24 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
29 25 INDINE B Alexis LEMAIRE
30 26 FEIZLEUNN SAINT PAER Thomas COLAS
31 27 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE
32 28 PEARL DV Z Oceane MARONNE
33 29 CAMPBEL HF Gessica GUSI
34 30 COCCINELLE D'ANFA Fanny QUESNEL
35 31 KAY Frederic LAGRANGE
36 32 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
37 33 DUC DE L'ESQUES Ludovic DEHAUSSY
38 34 CARELL DE LOJOU Julie COUESNON
39 35 ELLE DRIVER CORUBERT Pierre Antoine HENAULT
40 36 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Maelle MARTIN
41 37 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
42 38 ESTRELLA DE ST FRAY Thibault ROCA
NP 39 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
44 40 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ
45 41 GLOBAL EASTER SNOW Christopher SIX
46 42 ETNA DES TRAMBLES Z Julien PLANCHARD
47 43 DOHA D'ECOTIER Alexandre LERICHE
48 44 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Jean SMADJA
49 45 DIRTY SWEET Franck CURTI
50 46 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
51 47 FIDELIO DU REEL Mathieu LORIEUL
52 48 DRAKO DE COAT LOCH Raphael COCHET
53 49 LACARA PS Aurore CHRISTEN
54 50 CALLING YOU Christophe ESCANDE
55 51 CRAZY BOYE Regis PRUD HON
56 52 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Estelle DION
57 53 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN
58 54 CHELSEA SEMILLY Caroline CHADELAT
59 55 VALANGA Amandine LEBOEUF
60 56 CASQUE BLEU Frederic LAGRANGE
61 57 EL CINCO DEL COLLE Gaetan GROENE
62 58 VICK DES FONTENOTTES Ly LALLIER
63 59 VEGA DE GY Julie COUESNON
64 60 BYE MISS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
65 61 JEENA DE VILLEE Maelle MARTIN
66 62 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
67 63 DOAL DES POMBELLES Thibault ROCA
NP 64 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
69 65 ELMALEH LEVAILLANT Florian BILQUEZ
70 66 URDAMM DES GRELES Christopher SIX
71 67 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI
72 68 TATOO DES TRAMBLES Julien PLANCHARD
73 69 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Alexandre LERICHE
74 70 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
75 71 THORUS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
76 72 COLUCCI GARETTE Mathieu LORIEUL
77 73 DIFDA DU VERY Raphael COCHET
78 74 CHIPOLINI VM Z Aurore CHRISTEN
79 75 ESPIONNE DE RIVERLAND Christophe ESCANDE
80 76 FLOWER DUBOISDELANOUE Regis PRUD HON
81 77 UGO D'AMBIAS Estelle DION
82 78 ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK Xavier BOIVIN
83 79 TINEO GAY Z Caroline CHADELAT
84 80 USIJA DES BLES Thomas STEMPFFER
85 81 FANTASTHH Frederic LAGRANGE
86 82 BALOU DU TONNERRE Z Clement DOUBLIER
87 83 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
88 84 IBRAM VH OVERLEDE GOED Jean Marc NICOLAS
NP 85 DALZAC DE FANGY Chloe Geraldine LLOYD
NP 86 TOSCANE DE CHAVANNES Tomas COUVE CORREA
91 87 ARNACOEUR DE BEL AIR Amelie VERON
92 88 QUINTUS DE FALAISE Herve GUYOT
93 89 BELLA DE MAILLET Franck CURTI
94 90 ENOCH DE LA NAGEZ Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN