HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,05 m)/Happy Crackers - Start List

04/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 FLORIDE DE BARBEREAU Regis PRUD HON
NP 1 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS
3 2 ROXANE D'YSIEUX Mathilde LEGER
4 3 DARLING DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
5 4 ABOUT OF FLY Pierre Jean DESCHAMPS
6 5 UNION DES MAJUROS Morgane FOULON
NP 6 CHERRY DES CARMILLES Celia LOPEZ
8 7 ANTILOPE DE LANDEVES Magali AUVITY
9 8 DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA Sandrine BATISTA
10 9 ULMYA DE VERVENT Lauriane GILARD
11 10 FORTUNE DE FERTE Heike WEISS
NP 11 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
13 12 BEAUTE FATALE JYCA Raphael COCHET
14 14 EYHFLAMM Fleur GUITARD
15 15 ELVIS WEST Anais PAMELA
16 16 SEUL CONTRE TOUS Rebecca LEROUX
17 17 VANILLE D'HA Manon COUDERC
18 18 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI
19 19 TOUPETIT DES MAIRIES Lou GERBER
20 20 AOGAI SEMILLY Olivia MOREL
NP 21 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Maxime AUPETIT
22 22 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
23 23 GIRALDA Delphine BORDERIE
24 24 FALSTAFF DE ST LEU Morgan LAMBERT
25 25 CHAVINA DORCEL Victorine HAMIAUX
NP 26 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Chrystale COUBLE
27 27 QUACAO DE MOUTOT Cassandre HAROUARD
28 28 CYBELE LORETTA OR Manon FOURNIER
29 29 BOUNTY DU MAGMA Amaury CHOPLAIN
30 30 DUNE DE LA FRESNAY Simon PRADALIE
31 31 EXPRESS DE L'ARON Jean Francois PELTIER
32 32 CARMINA TAROY Thibault ROCA
33 33 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Dorothee AMAR
34 34 VANILLE D'HA Victor LEVECQUE
NP 35 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
36 36 THANOS D'AVEN Melie COSTE
37 37 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
38 38 CENTURY EQUINEX Z Olivia CARLOTTI
39 39 VICKIE DES ETISSE Lydie MIGNON
40 40 KARIBU VAN DE BANDAM Sofia RUGGIERO
41 41 CAMPBELL DUVERNOY Elena LECAMP SAROUILLE
NP 42 UPIE LANDE Virginie GIULIOLI
43 43 FAHRENHEIT DU TERROIR Emma DIEUDONNE
44 44 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE Estelle JEANBLANC
45 45 BEAUTIFUL DES TRAMBLE Charlotte VERCOUSTRE
46 46 POULYOUD DE LA CELLE Pauline AUGER
NP 47 FALINKA DE LA GAZO Aurelie TOUZET
48 48 IDEFIX DE MUZE Sebastien NAJI
49 49 BUGATTI DU CHENE Isaure SIMONEAU
50 50 FIBONACCI'NYX Romane TEYSSANDIER
51 51 CARTOUCHE D'EQUART Anne Sophie PETAVY
52 52 USIJA DES BLES Anne Gaelle DA LAGE
53 53 FEELYBUSTER Manon FOURNIER
54 54 VARGAS DE BLINIERE Amaury CHOPLAIN
55 55 COMMENT DE LA FRESNAY Simon PRADALIE
56 56 FORMIDABLE DE L'ARON Jean Francois PELTIER
57 57 CHANONE M'AUREA Z Thibault ROCA
58 58 FRIPOUILLE DES FORETS Dorothee AMAR
59 59 ET MILLIONS ELMY Victor LEVECQUE
NP 60 ENERGY DE LA ROQUE Catherine ZOLLER
61 61 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC
62 62 MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN Jean Louis RENAULT
NP 63 DESIR FOU TURELIERES Virginie MESNIVAL
64 64 ALIBI SIMONETRIE Josephine HIGELIN
NP 65 STARLETTE DU BRAYON Stephanie ANNE
66 66 BIMBO DE COURCY Franck DOUVILLE
67 67 COMTE ANGEL MAULDE Camille GAUGUIER
NP 13 DOVIVANTE Charline GUSTAVE