HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m)/Happy Crackers - Start List

04/06/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 CYBELE LORETTA OR Manon FOURNIER
2 92 FLOWER DUBOISDELANOUE Regis PRUD HON
3 1 ACE DU REVERDY Bastien BAUER
4 2 FLECHE ROUGE DU THEIL Gregory COTTARD
5 3 AIMIE Alain BENAINOUS
NP 4 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
NP 5 SULKI DE KETOU Victoire DELSENY
8 6 CAID DE BEAUFOUR Morgan LAMBERT
9 7 UNIC HOY Jean Louis RENAULT
10 8 FARAMIR DU MORDOR Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
11 9 EBONY DES RONDETS Damien MINOS
12 10 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
13 11 AOGAI SEMILLY Olivia MOREL
14 12 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON
15 13 CARTOUCHE D'EQUART Anne Sophie PETAVY
NP 14 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Oranne DUTOIT
NP 15 BAZOOKA D'ORVILLE Elizabeth BOSHOFF
18 16 LINDOSSI YAR Rodolphe PENEAU
19 17 BERTILLE DE FERTE Florent RENOU
NP 18 ASTRO DE PLEVILLE Frederic LAGRANGE
21 19 BASILIQUE DE BUCAILLE Lydie MIGNON
22 20 STARLETTE LOVER Stephanie ANNE
23 21 SATCHMO DE LA VIE Jean Baptiste BURON
24 22 CLINT'NYX Vincent LEBOEUF
NP 23 AS DE COEUR Laura CANAC
26 24 BERLIOZ D'ILE Amaury CHOPLAIN
27 25 CHALIMA GRANDELANDE Z Lucie SAN NICOLAS
28 26 ALTESSE DU MILON Lea COURTOT
29 27 DESPERADO Christophe DECOURTY
30 28 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
31 29 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
32 30 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
33 31 FEDORA MAIL Maelle MARTIN
34 32 EYWA DE RIMA Franck CURTI
35 33 CALLAS Benoit SALMON
36 34 FEELINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
37 35 VALENCIA Raphael COCHET
NP 36 CHEYENNE D'HERBOURG Vanessa FILLAUD
NP 37 DEESSE D'AUDOUVILLE Emilie ROCHON
40 38 VALANGA Amandine LEBOEUF
41 39 RAMDAM LATOUR Lucie DESPRAT
NP 40 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Elizabeth BOSHOFF
43 41 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE Rodolphe PENEAU
44 42 EGEE LEVAILLANT Florent RENOU
NP 43 URBINO DU GENESTEL Frederic LAGRANGE
46 44 AZALEE DE VAUDIVAL Lydie MIGNON
47 45 STARLETTE DU BRAYON Stephanie ANNE
48 46 BARATIN DE BELLEVUE Jean Baptiste BURON
49 47 FERRANDE CECE Vincent LEBOEUF
NP 48 VALKYRIE DU GORGET Laura CANAC
51 49 EINSTEIN D'AURY Amaury CHOPLAIN
52 50 DJOUNE DE LA COUDRE Lucie SAN NICOLAS
53 51 URGENCE SAINT JEAN Lea COURTOT
NP 52 FAYOLA MOESHOF Arnaud LABATI
55 53 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI Dorothee AMAR
56 54 UNE DE LA RONCE Kim DEXANT
57 55 ELYS DU PERRON Caroline CHADELAT
58 56 FEELING GOOD DU LYS Mathilde LEVEL
NP 57 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Yann MACAIRE
60 58 HERCULE Clara HYVERNAT
61 59 VINTAGE DE LA ROCHE Damien MINOS
62 60 BUTTERFLY DE ST LEU Charlotte BORIE
63 61 TULIPE DE LA VIGNE Ines BLOCK
NP 62 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE
65 63 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie LABBE
66 64 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR Meriem ABDESSELEM
67 65 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
68 66 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Yoann LE GUEN
69 67 VICIENTOT Axel PEREIRA HOCHE
70 68 TIP TOP D'HO Julie PELLETIER
71 69 ETNA DES TRAMBLES Z Julien PLANCHARD
72 70 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE
73 71 FEELING MOUCHE Nicolas TOUDIC
74 72 BRUME DE OUISTREHAM Clotilde COURSIERE
75 73 RIVIERE DEL BOSCO Aurelie DURAND
76 74 FARAONE DU GAST Julien ALEXANDRE
77 75 CAFEINE DES FLAGUES Emma GAY LE BRETON
78 76 OSLO DE LA LOUVIERE Adrien CHEVAUSSET
NP 77 A FRACTION OF YOU Gregori HOUY
80 78 ZIEZO Jules PRUD HON
81 79 CASH CASH DE L'ISLE Louisa RATCLIFFE
82 80 CHINATOWN Wendy PHUNG
83 81 FLAMME MOUCHE Florent WEBER
NP 82 VICK DES FONTENOTTES Ly LALLIER
85 83 DAY OF CHANCE Franck GUEUDIN
86 84 CHARLESTONE D'AZUR Jean Luc MARCHAND
87 85 VINKA'S JOIE Marie Christine MOLANT
88 86 EDOUARD DU TERROIR Marine MILLET
89 87 CALL ME CASALL Justine ISENI
90 88 AMERICAN TOUCH Emeline GEFFROY
91 89 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY
NP 90 DJAZZ DES GRIGNONS Audrey DELPIT