HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m)/La Grange de Bory - Résultats

04/06/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
34 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ 0 33.56 425.00 €
2.
9 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ 0 33.87 323.00 €
3.
24 JUST A TOUCH HERO Damien MINOS 0 35.71 255.00 €
4.
39 CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES Juliette ANTONA 0 37.50 204.00 €
5.
8 CALLAS Benoit SALMON 0 38.16 170.00 €
6.
1 ELEKTRA KILDARE Geraldine ROUCH 0 38.97 136.00 €
7.
58 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Benoit SALMON 0 39.23 102.00 €
8.
49 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Damien MINOS 0 40.37 85.00 €
9.
48 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF 0 43.41 68.00 €
10.
19 ENOCH DE LA NAGEZ Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN 0 44.80 68.00 €
11.
17 FOR LOVE DES HATES Erwan CADIOU 0 46.34 68.00 €
12.
25 PLAYFUL DU REVERDY Morgan LAMBERT 0 46.65 68.00 €
13.
52 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Franck CURTI 0 49.90 68.00 €
14.
31 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Maelle MARTIN 0 54.63  
15.
32 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Cedric ANGOT 4 37.89  
16.
22 DOAL DES POMBELLES Thibault ROCA 4 38.39  
17.
4 SILVER DU THEILLET Vincent HUREL 4 39.89  
18.
30 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Jean SMADJA 4 44.23  
19.
47 ESTRELLA DE ST FRAY Thibault ROCA 4 44.80  
20.
45 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN 4 44.81  
21.
37 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE 4 45.28  
22.
38 BALI DES MEULIERES Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS 4 47.04  
23.
64 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Laurie TARLE 4 50.47  
24.
54 ELLE DRIVER CORUBERT Pierre Antoine HENAULT 5 57.02  
25.
6 WILCO Manuel GODIN 6 45.13  
26.
16 BAKHAM DE SILLY Arthur MARX 8 40.39  
27.
63 NIKE Z Mohamed SECK 8 42.18  
28.
60 BENNIX DE BORY Regis PRUD HON 8 43.86  
29.
55 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA 8 45.23  
30.
7 ETERNEL Z Julien PLANCHARD 8 46.58  
31.
12 DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA Amaury CHOPLAIN 8 46.85  
32.
33 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Benoit SALMON 8 47.37  
33.
10 CRAZY BOYE Regis PRUD HON 8 48.48  
34.
50 VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL Morgan LAMBERT 11 63.36  
35.
41 PERIGRANNA Dorothee AMAR 11 63.87  
36.
23 ESCOBAR CECE Vincent LEBOEUF 12 45.25  
37.
44 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN 12 46.26  
38.
20 ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK Xavier BOIVIN 12 50.90  
39.
35 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Regis PRUD HON 12 53.03  
40.
28 ESPIONNE DE RIVERLAND Christophe ESCANDE 12 65.52  
41.
13 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Julien ALEXANDRE 13 57.01  
42.
29 BYE MISS Pierre Antoine HENAULT 13 58.44  
43.
62 EFLENN DE KERNE Raymond NERSESSIAN 20 53.94  
44.
15 EL CINCO DEL COLLE Gaetan GROENE 31 98.96  
5 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET EL  
21 THORUS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO EL  
26 QAID LOUVIERE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA EL  
43 QUINTUS DE FALAISE Herve GUYOT EL  
3 COCCINELLE D'ANFA Fanny QUESNEL AB  
11 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER AB  
36 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI AB  
53 CALLING YOU Christophe ESCANDE AB  
2 ACTION MAN Z*FLOREVAL Florence PATER NP  
14 TOSCANE DE CHAVANNES Tomas COUVE CORREA NP  
18 REBELDE LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG NP  
27 DIRTY SWEET Franck CURTI NP  
40 CHIPOLINI VM Z Aurore CHRISTEN NP  
42 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Yann MACAIRE NP  
46 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO NP  
51 CLAGGAN MAC DOUGLAS Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA NP  
56 JEENA DE VILLEE Maelle MARTIN NP  
57 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Cedric ANGOT NP  
59 ELMALEH LEVAILLANT Florian BILQUEZ NP  
61 CIONETTY Luc SIARI NP