HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)/Lambey - Start List

04/06/2021 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 DOVIVANTE Bastien BAUER
2 70 DTARASTRO Regis PRUD HON
3 1 IBRAM VH OVERLEDE GOED Jean Marc NICOLAS
4 2 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
5 3 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON
6 4 COASTER DU LYS Adrien TYSSANDIER
NP 5 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM
8 6 IZAAK Yann MACAIRE
9 7 EDITION DE RIVERLAND Jerome NAVET
10 8 EXQUIS DE VIZY Edouard MATHE
NP 9 IZZY Aurore CHRISTEN
12 10 INDEX Rose DE BALANDA
13 11 ALAMEME Gregory COTTARD
14 12 DIVA DU LEON Jeremy LE ROY
NP 13 ELITE VERTEFEUILLES Lea BLANCHART
16 14 ALME DU TEMPLE Virginie PASCAL
17 15 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
18 16 DIVA DE RAVELSTSIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
19 17 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
20 18 ECLIPSE DE LA CHAULE Stephane LEROTY
21 19 BARBARA DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
NP 20 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI
23 21 TATOO DES TRAMBLES Julien PLANCHARD
24 22 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
25 23 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
26 24 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Prune PLISSON
27 25 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA
28 26 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
29 27 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
30 28 PITT PAULOIS Regis PRUD HON
31 29 ADELIE DE BAN Adrien TYSSANDIER
32 30 MONET VD BEGIJNAKKER Isabelle STROM
33 31 UNCYLOR Yann MACAIRE
34 32 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET
35 33 MOODY Edouard MATHE
NP 34 LACARA PS Aurore CHRISTEN
37 35 TZARA BELIN Rose DE BALANDA
38 36 ALLEGRA DE REUX Gregory COTTARD
39 37 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
NP 38 EROTICBLUE LEGENDS Lea BLANCHART
41 39 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
42 40 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER
43 41 DOHA D'ECOTIER Alexandre LERICHE
44 42 COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Etienne DUSART
45 43 KASTAR Stephane LEROTY
46 44 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
NP 45 CAFEINE DE HUS Z Franck CURTI
48 46 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD
49 47 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD Delphine BORDERIE
NP 48 JULIUS Jean Manuel ROZAN
51 49 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN
52 50 BELUGA DE HUS Manuel GODIN
53 51 LOUIS FINO Jean Philippe BOSNET
54 52 TOTEM DE BRECEY Christopher SIX
55 53 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS
56 54 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD
57 55 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
58 56 VITAMINA DODVILLE Flavie HACHEM
59 57 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Jerome NAVET
NP 58 PINKI PAY Edouard MATHE
NP 59 DELUXE DU PLASSON Aurore CHRISTEN
62 60 EIKEN DE GANI Rose DE BALANDA
63 61 CRISTAL DU TALUS Gregory COTTARD
64 62 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY
NP 63 DJEBELLE DU CLOFERRE Lea BLANCHART
66 64 UBAYE DE RULLET Benoit SALMON
67 65 FABIENNE Bastien BAUER
68 66 HUTINO D'HOLLAYE Maelle MARTIN
69 67 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
70 68 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU