HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

9 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m)/GBS Lieven Hendrix - Start List

05/06/2021 - 07:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
2 1 DAM DAM DEO D'ELPHEN Alice LECONTE
NP 2 ARRIBA BRIMBELLES Z Franck GROLLERON
4 3 BALI DES MEULIERES Marine HURTRE
5 4 VENUS D'HA Marion LENOIR
6 5 EMVANN DU CHATILLON Soizic COLLINI
7 6 UKULELE DU BUHOT Victoire DE LA ROCHE ST ANDRE
8 7 ENFINDELAHURONIERE Melanie DIGNIMONT
NP 8 UPIE LANDE Virginie GIULIOLI
10 9 DARWIN DE LILAU Lauren LACHAUD
11 10 BOUNTY DU MAGMA Victor ROBIC
12 11 EARNING Emma ROUX
13 12 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
14 13 SUNNY Claude LECLERE
15 14 SANS SOUCI DES MOTTES Anne Sophie GAUDRY
16 16 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Marie Emilie CHAMPION
17 17 SISSI DE MONTMARCE Marie COZON
NP 18 BLUEYES DE RIVERLAND Eric LE GUEN
19 19 ELVIS WEST Anais PAMELA
20 20 ALIBI LES VILLAS Audrey LEMERCIER DELAND HUY
21 21 UXMAL DE BELAIR Thibaut NERON
22 22 EXPRESS DE L'ARON Jean Francois PELTIER
23 23 D'UNE ILE Philippe MARX
24 24 CANBERRA GAY Z Julie CARDON
25 25 UNGARO DES AMETY'S Elisabeth BILLET
26 26 VOULETTE DU HAUTBOIS Tiphaine MOQUEREAU
27 27 RUBINA CECE Julie MAURIOT
28 28 ROMA OF COCO Laurie TAN
NP 29 DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA Sandrine BATISTA
NP 30 BRIDGET FRIVOLE Maxime AUPETIT
31 31 EVERGLADE DE BARBOUTI Gaelle BILLARD
32 32 TALMA DE L'OTHAIN Jerome TOURNIER
33 33 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
34 35 EYHFLAMM Fleur GUITARD
35 36 CHIVASSE DE BLONDEL Agathe DOUCET FERRU
36 37 GIB HIM A GOTT Anne Laure JULIA
37 38 VALCO DE PREUILLY Anais BONGIBAULT
38 39 TREIZE DE MORMOULINS Thibaut MOQUEREAU
39 40 SEUL CONTRE TOUS Rebecca LEROUX
40 41 SENATE DE SEMONT Albane MICHAUD
41 42 QUIDAM DU PERTHOIS Oceane LAROUSSE
42 43 APACH LACOUR Flavie DURANT
43 44 COLOMBE DE PUYCHETY Lucy GOTTELAND
44 45 ESSAOUIRA DU PY Flavie SCHOCH
NP 46 FANNY DU BARY Marguerite BRASSENS
46 47 FORMIDABLE DE L'ARON Jean Francois PELTIER
47 48 BAKHAM DE SILLY Anne MONTFORT
48 49 ANAKIN DE LA VAYRIE Z Elvire SCHOCH
49 50 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN
50 51 DISSIZ FEOL' Heloise SIROT
51 52 QUACAO DE MOUTOT Cassandre HAROUARD
52 53 BABY LOLITA JONKIERE Lea THERY
NP 54 UNION DES MAJUROS Morgane FOULON
54 55 FORTUNATOT Pauline POMMIER DE SANTI
55 56 UNIFLY DELABOISELERIE Laetitia RIGOULEAU
56 57 OBELIX VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Athina MILIOTIS
57 58 DAKARY Clementine TOCZE THIROUIN
58 59 COLUCCI GARETTE Alizee GRENOT
NP 60 BALTIMOR DES ROUGES Marie BRIER
NP 61 CAZIX DE VAINS Lola DEWEVER
61 62 CARMINA TAROY Melanie KOCH
62 63 ELAN DE RAMPAN Ludovic NEVEU
63 64 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL
64 65 ESPOIR DE BILLY Marie Emmanuell HUARD
65 66 ECLYPSE DE BALIERE Laurie ANTIGNY
66 67 STYLISTIC D'ELEO Camille TAVITIAN
67 68 TIP TOP DE VIVOL Elvire MALOUNGILA
68 69 CLARA Camille DOUCET
NP 15 ULMYA DE VERVENT Lauriane GILARD
NP 34 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE Estelle JEANBLANC