HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m)/Ecary Cote Paddock Askara - Résultats

05/06/2021 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
23 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 0 27.43 75.00 €
2.
77 ROUF BRECOURT Ingrid STROM 0 27.53 57.00 €
3.
26 DARK ANGEL D'OL Camille SANDELIN 0 27.58 45.00 €
4.
71 ULTRA SON Coline LABADIE 0 28.31 36.00 €
5.
36 BROWNY'S B Aurelie BERGERON 0 29.22 30.00 €
6.
61 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL 0 29.30 24.00 €
7.
13 VICKIE DES ETISSE Lydie MIGNON 0 29.46 18.00 €
8.
68 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS 0 29.68 15.00 €
9.
67 ACROBATE DU MILON Dorothee WAELES 0 30.26 12.00 €
10.
65 EDELEE PEARL ALUINN Svea TOCCHETTO 0 30.47 12.00 €
11.
41 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES 0 30.49 12.00 €
12.
28 DIVA LOU NOVI Emma ROUX 0 31.27 12.00 €
13.
57 DIAZ DES FORETS Cherif BENGUERBA 0 31.62 12.00 €
14.
44 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES 0 32.11 12.00 €
15.
33 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT 0 32.30 12.00 €
16.
31 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER 0 33.17 12.00 €
17.
84 DORIA VILLERS Hugo GUERIN 0 33.81 12.00 €
18.
15 TOUNDRA DE LA TRAIRE Coralie GRENIER 0 34.48 12.00 €
19.
5 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE Axel BEAUDET 0 34.76 12.00 €
20.
62 DIVIN DE BELAIR Sophie MARCHAND 0 36.59 12.00 €
21.
37 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET 0 38.02  
22.
43 CENTAURE DES ORCETS Romane NOURY 0 40.89  
23.
20 ANYWAY DE CIRCEE Cecilia BROGNIEZ 4 28.49  
24.
46 MILO DU MONT Z Carla QUEMENER 4 29.69  
25.
35 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW 4 29.85  
26.
32 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA 4 30.31  
27.
25 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI 4 30.82  
28.
39 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI 4 31.17  
29.
19 QUIET D'ESTEL Nathalie ANDRIEU 4 31.40  
30.
9 PUPPI Isabelle GOUDCHAUX 4 31.53  
31.
64 AYTOLL DE ROYE Charlotte MADELIN FENAL 4 32.03  
32.
2 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Anne VIARD 4 34.46  
33.
7 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE 4 34.77  
34.
50 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Julie MONTFORT RIGUIDEL 4 35.64  
35.
24 DISCO VILLERS Alexandre GUERIN 4 35.75  
36.
72 COBA DU TER Claire BREUL 4 36.15  
37.
79 UPPERCUT D'EAU GRENOU Juliette AVENEL 4 37.78  
38.
29 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS 4 37.90  
39.
4 AUKINAWA D'ATALIA Marie POUZOL 4 37.96  
40.
87 ULMYA DE VERVENT Lauriane GILARD 4 39.76  
41.
8 ALIZEE DES AUBIERS Antony LASNON 4 40.33  
42.
80 FIGUERAS DE LAUME Pauline NICOLARDOT 4 41.77  
43.
34 TIPPERARY CAR Eliel HOFSTEIN 5 45.17  
44.
22 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN 7 36.35  
45.
76 ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN Lauren MAC MAHON 8 26.70  
46.
58 TORNADO DES GROIES Joaquin BALLESTER LOBATO 8 29.10  
47.
51 VIKTOR DE MESILLE Lauren MAC MAHON 8 29.63  
48.
27 UNE DE SAINT ELOI Ingrid STROM 8 32.10  
49.
10 BIMBO DE COURCY Hillary GAIGNE 8 32.96  
50.
86 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS 8 33.12  
51.
49 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Lucie DUSART 8 33.57  
52.
54 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Luisa SCHMIERER 8 36.20  
53.
85 DESIREE DE MAJOGE Marie GILLES 8 37.04  
54.
52 GENEVE Ingrid STROM 8 37.52  
55.
75 FOXTROT DES ISLES Hugo BORAO 8 38.32  
56.
17 CHRONOS DU MAGE Roxane DIBOINE 8 39.93  
57.
1 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER 8 41.76  
58.
83 ULLAJUMP DU TIPAS Mathilde VALLET 12 30.89  
59.
14 BANITA DU VAL FLEURI Lea THERY 12 32.18  
60.
40 D'UNE ILE Philippe MARX 12 34.79  
61.
59 FANNY DU BARY Marguerite BRASSENS 12 35.88  
62.
11 TORNADE RUMEL Lucile RYBICKI 12 38.79  
63.
70 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL 12 39.86  
64.
69 SOYOUZ ROUGE Pauline RIVOIRE 12 63.87  
65.
12 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ 13 38.39  
66.
53 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI India DUCAY 14 33.00  
67.
48 SAMBA LOUVO Olivia GRIVEAU 14 54.04  
68.
55 GIRALDA Delphine BORDERIE 16 42.92  
69.
73 LIPTON Chiara BRESSAN 18 70.16  
70.
45 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Manon GOINEAU 37 61.89  
88 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE Estelle JEANBLANC EL  
30 SEECHOU DE MURIA Hedwige MARSAUD EL  
38 ALMA DU PRATEL Lucas RISPAIL EL  
47 FIDELIO DU REEL Charlotte TOVAR EL  
78 VINKA DES BRUYERES Marguerite DE FLORIS EL  
82 FAIR PLAY D'ISCLA Florentine DE RAYMOND EL  
18 BARBABIANCA GRISERIE Pauline GEORGEON AB  
60 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH AB  
3 REBELDE LS Camille LAFFITE NP  
6 BLUEYES DE RIVERLAND Eric LE GUEN NP  
16 CRION DE LA VIGNE Maurice SOUBIRAN NP  
21 ELTON DE SAINT FIACRE Iris LITTAYE NP  
42 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES Sophie SKORNIK NP  
56 DAHLIA RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER NP  
63 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON NP  
66 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE NP  
74 TOULA DE LA LUNE Tiffany MAISSANT NP  
81 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC NP