HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m)/Ecary Cote Paddock Askara - Start List

05/06/2021 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 87 ULMYA DE VERVENT Lauriane GILARD
2 88 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE Estelle JEANBLANC
3 1 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER
4 2 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Anne VIARD
NP 3 REBELDE LS Camille LAFFITE
6 4 AUKINAWA D'ATALIA Marie POUZOL
7 5 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE Axel BEAUDET
NP 6 BLUEYES DE RIVERLAND Eric LE GUEN
9 7 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
10 8 ALIZEE DES AUBIERS Antony LASNON
11 9 PUPPI Isabelle GOUDCHAUX
12 10 BIMBO DE COURCY Hillary GAIGNE
13 11 TORNADE RUMEL Lucile RYBICKI
14 12 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
15 13 VICKIE DES ETISSE Lydie MIGNON
16 14 BANITA DU VAL FLEURI Lea THERY
17 15 TOUNDRA DE LA TRAIRE Coralie GRENIER
NP 16 CRION DE LA VIGNE Maurice SOUBIRAN
19 17 CHRONOS DU MAGE Roxane DIBOINE
20 18 BARBABIANCA GRISERIE Pauline GEORGEON
21 19 QUIET D'ESTEL Nathalie ANDRIEU
22 20 ANYWAY DE CIRCEE Cecilia BROGNIEZ
NP 21 ELTON DE SAINT FIACRE Iris LITTAYE
24 22 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
25 23 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
26 24 DISCO VILLERS Alexandre GUERIN
27 25 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI
28 26 DARK ANGEL D'OL Camille SANDELIN
29 27 UNE DE SAINT ELOI Ingrid STROM
30 28 DIVA LOU NOVI Emma ROUX
31 29 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS
32 30 SEECHOU DE MURIA Hedwige MARSAUD
33 31 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
34 32 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA
35 33 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
36 34 TIPPERARY CAR Eliel HOFSTEIN
37 35 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW
38 36 BROWNY'S B Aurelie BERGERON
39 37 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
40 38 ALMA DU PRATEL Lucas RISPAIL
41 39 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI
42 40 D'UNE ILE Philippe MARX
43 41 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES
NP 42 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES Sophie SKORNIK
45 43 CENTAURE DES ORCETS Romane NOURY
46 44 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES
47 45 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Manon GOINEAU
48 46 MILO DU MONT Z Carla QUEMENER
49 47 FIDELIO DU REEL Charlotte TOVAR
50 48 SAMBA LOUVO Olivia GRIVEAU
51 49 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Lucie DUSART
52 50 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Julie MONTFORT RIGUIDEL
53 51 VIKTOR DE MESILLE Lauren MAC MAHON
54 52 GENEVE Ingrid STROM
55 53 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI India DUCAY
56 54 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Luisa SCHMIERER
57 55 GIRALDA Delphine BORDERIE
NP 56 DAHLIA RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
59 57 DIAZ DES FORETS Cherif BENGUERBA
60 58 TORNADO DES GROIES Joaquin BALLESTER LOBATO
61 59 FANNY DU BARY Marguerite BRASSENS
62 60 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH
63 61 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
64 62 DIVIN DE BELAIR Sophie MARCHAND
NP 63 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON
66 64 AYTOLL DE ROYE Charlotte MADELIN FENAL
67 65 EDELEE PEARL ALUINN Svea TOCCHETTO
NP 66 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE
69 67 ACROBATE DU MILON Dorothee WAELES
70 68 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
71 69 SOYOUZ ROUGE Pauline RIVOIRE
72 70 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
73 71 ULTRA SON Coline LABADIE
74 72 COBA DU TER Claire BREUL
75 73 LIPTON Chiara BRESSAN
NP 74 TOULA DE LA LUNE Tiffany MAISSANT
77 75 FOXTROT DES ISLES Hugo BORAO
78 76 ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN Lauren MAC MAHON
79 77 ROUF BRECOURT Ingrid STROM
80 78 VINKA DES BRUYERES Marguerite DE FLORIS
81 79 UPPERCUT D'EAU GRENOU Juliette AVENEL
82 80 FIGUERAS DE LAUME Pauline NICOLARDOT
NP 81 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC
84 82 FAIR PLAY D'ISCLA Florentine DE RAYMOND
85 83 ULLAJUMP DU TIPAS Mathilde VALLET
86 84 DORIA VILLERS Hugo GUERIN
87 85 DESIREE DE MAJOGE Marie GILLES
88 86 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS