HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m)/ Gambais Jump Hathor - Start List

05/06/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 QUASTING SUNHEUP Thais LEQUETTE
2 1 RIVIERE DEL BOSCO Aurelie DURAND
3 2 ACANTHE CEA Emeline STAGE
4 3 RAPIDE FONTAINE Lilian MICHE
5 4 UNE VENDETTA Julie DE LAMORINIERE
6 5 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
NP 6 UMARA DE MESCAM Charline DENEUFVE
8 7 BERLIOZ DES MEULIERES Anais JAMMAERS
9 8 QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY Marianne LAVERGNE
10 9 KELDONA VAN'T PRINSENVELD Herve GUILLOT
11 10 VANITE DE SAINT ELOI Camille LAFFITE
12 11 FARFADET DU TONNERRE Berenice COUDERC
13 12 EPSON DE VESQUERIE Geoffrey BLOT
14 13 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
15 14 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
16 15 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Marguerite BRASSENS
17 16 EDOUARD DU TERROIR Marine MILLET
NP 17 CANTO DE LAOUGA Mathilde SABAROTS
19 18 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
20 19 BOSTON DU JURE Emilie REGNAULT
21 20 PEARL DV Z Oceane MARONNE
22 21 DUNE DES CYCLADES Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
NP 22 FESTYVAL Anne Louise PONS
24 23 UPTON TAME Caroline BERNARD
25 24 CHAKIRA DE LEURVEN Z Thomas DAVIS
26 25 TULIPE DE LA VIGNE Ines BLOCK
27 26 UNMOZART DE L'ISLE Axelle AGUINET
28 27 UTHA DU JOUAS Charline DOUCET FERRU
29 28 AZALEE DE VAUDIVAL Lydie MIGNON
30 29 TITALIA Ambrine RICHE
31 30 TIP TOP Z Karine SZENBERG
32 31 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
33 33 VENTURY DU LAVOIR Ingrid STROM
34 34 G. Berenice VERITE
35 35 SEPIA DU BRUMANS Perrine GUELPA
36 36 USTYNOV SUNHEUP Ariane LASVERGERES
NP 37 ARNACOEUR DE BEL AIR Amelie VERON
NP 38 FIRST LADY Christophe LEGUE
39 39 SINDOCTRO DE MAZURE Fanny BESENVAL
40 40 CHARLESTONE D'AZUR Jean Luc MARCHAND
41 41 BOBINE DU PLESSIS Jauris TAMSSOM
42 42 SI JOLI DU PRIOLET Lauriane AUCLAIR
NP 43 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
44 44 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Luisa SCHMIERER
45 45 SOURIRE D'ASTREE Emilie BOITOUT
46 46 VEGAS DU TER Aude Marie DUBOIS
47 48 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
48 49 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
NP 51 BAZOOKA D'ORVILLE Elizabeth BOSHOFF
50 52 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Cloee BILLAUD
51 53 BASILIQUE DE BUCAILLE Lydie MIGNON
52 54 AVENUE DE HAUTEVILLE Ambrine RICHE
53 55 ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Karine SZENBERG
54 56 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
55 57 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS
56 58 SYLVANE D'HELBY Roxane CHETOCHINE
57 59 DECLIC HPP Manon LE COIDIC
58 60 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
59 61 ASTON GALOTIERE Camille DOUCET
60 62 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Celine ELISABETH
61 63 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Emilie LAURENT
62 64 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
63 65 CASANOVA Romain DUFOUR
NP 66 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU
65 67 BILBAO DES EMBRUNS Mickael POUYER
66 68 BRAAL DE KERGANE Cyril CARISEY
67 69 BARON DE LA CHESNEE Lea RICARD
68 70 UN PRINCE DE CRANN Emmanuel SEMO
69 71 QUETZAL OF COCO Clementine LEOST
70 72 GALAXY Delphyne TAROST
71 73 CATIMINI DES SAX Marie RAVAUT
72 74 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON
73 75 TWIST DU DANOIS Emilie HENNEQUEZ
74 76 BUGATTI DU CHENE Lisa CHAUD
75 77 BECK DE LA CROIX Coralie DUFFAULT
76 78 ZIEZO Jules PRUD HON
77 79 DESPERADO Christophe DECOURTY
78 80 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
NP 32 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD
NP 47 CAFEINE DES FLAGUES Emma GAY LE BRETON
NP 50 DOVIVANTE Charline GUSTAVE