HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m)/ Haras de Bory - Start List

05/06/2021 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 HUTINO D'HOLLAYE Maelle MARTIN
2 2 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
3 3 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
4 4 TEMPESTUOSO LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
5 5 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF
6 6 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
7 7 CHACENIA PS Jerome NAVET
8 8 CRISTAL DU TALUS Gregory COTTARD
9 9 DD STAR FLAMINGO Rose DE BALANDA
10 10 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
11 11 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE
NP 12 IZZY Aurore CHRISTEN
NP 13 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Cedric ANGOT
14 14 BARBARA DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
15 15 PITT PAULOIS Regis PRUD HON
16 16 ADELIE DE BAN Adrien TYSSANDIER
17 17 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Balthazar GROENE
18 18 UZELLE D'ALLOU Franck DOUVILLE
19 19 BABY SUGAR VAL Virginie PASCAL
20 20 KASTAR Stephane LEROTY
21 21 IZAAK Yann MACAIRE
22 22 DJEBELLE DU CLOFERRE Lea BLANCHART
23 23 MONET VD BEGIJNAKKER Isabelle STROM
24 24 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER
25 25 BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z Erwan CADIOU
26 26 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Ambre MAIRESSE
27 27 ELEKTRA KILDARE Geraldine ROUCH
28 28 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER
29 29 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Prune PLISSON
NP 30 LEON Bastien BAUER
31 31 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
32 32 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET
33 33 ALAMEME Gregory COTTARD
34 34 BABACOOL Rose DE BALANDA
35 35 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
36 36 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Edouard MATHE
NP 37 UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Aurore CHRISTEN
38 38 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Cedric ANGOT
39 39 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
40 40 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON
41 41 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Adrien TYSSANDIER
42 42 COPAIN DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE
43 43 CHANA DE VALEME Franck DOUVILLE
44 44 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
NP 45 ECLIPSE DE LA CHAULE Stephane LEROTY
46 46 UNCYLOR Yann MACAIRE
NP 47 EROTICBLUE LEGENDS Lea BLANCHART
48 48 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM
49 49 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
50 50 AZURE DES ROCHES Erwan CADIOU
51 51 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD
52 52 CHIC OF ARANKA Antoine DEVULDER
53 53 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA
54 54 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
55 55 AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL
56 56 VASCO DE TALMA Lea AMSALLEM
57 57 DANEMARK Alexandra LEDERMANN
58 58 ALLEGRA DE REUX Gregory COTTARD
59 59 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA
60 60 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
NP 61 MOODY Edouard MATHE
NP 62 B ELVIS Z Aurore CHRISTEN
63 63 ABALIA Lara POSTILLON
64 64 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
65 65 ATHINA MAIL Sylvain MISRAOUI
66 66 URZULEI JOLLY Christophe ESCANDE
67 67 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ