HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,20 m)/ En cadence EGTB - Start List

05/06/2021 - 19:15 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 CAFEINE DES FLAGUES Emma GAY LE BRETON
NP 1 ENVOYE SPECIAL VARNEL Bouabdallah CHELEF
3 2 CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX Mathilde SCORDIA
4 3 CAMPBEL HF Gessica GUSI
5 4 VILLA ROSA BATILLY Laurie TAN
6 5 STARLETTE DU BRAYON Stephanie ANNE
7 6 CALL GIRL BLANCHE Juliette CORNAIRE
8 7 ARMAGNAC D'AZILAN Achille CHAINTRON
9 8 JONKER A Mohamed ABOELEZZ
10 9 VIZIR DE TREYTEL Vital DESAUNAI
11 10 DREAM DU DORSET Pascal CHANCEREL
12 11 BALZAC VIA ROMAINE Anne GUILLERY
13 12 FOREVER VD HOENDERHEIDE Marion SPILLEMAECKER
14 13 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE
NP 14 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
16 15-HC D'AILLEURS DE FLORE Lea BLANCHART
17 16 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
18 17 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
19 18 AVENIR DES CHAMPS Clement LE MESTRE
20 19 COROLLE DES GREZ Iris LITTAYE
21 20-HC OS TINTO RIOJA Alice DEVEZA
22 21 GYMPHONIE Lucile RYBICKI
23 22 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie LABBE
24 23 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU
25 24 TWISTER DOTY Bernard LEVY
26 25 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
27 26 VANELLA DE TOSCANE Estelle DION
28 27 AIMIE Alain BENAINOUS
29 28 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Melie COSTE
NP 29 QUASTING SUNHEUP Thais LEQUETTE
31 30 DUC DE L'ESQUES Ludovic DEHAUSSY
NP 31 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Malena DUFOUR
33 32 VALMONT Nina LATOUR
34 33 ALLIFAX DE BREVE Julie BELZIL
35 34 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
36 35 VICIENTOT Axel PEREIRA HOCHE
37 36 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
38 37 URAL RVP Celine GRALL SABATIER
39 38 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
NP 39 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
NP 40 EPHESIA D'ENOCQ Lea BLANCHART
42 41 DAR WIN Caroline DUSSAULT
NP 42 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Oranne DUTOIT
44 43 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
45 44 CKILIMANJARO Laura SPILLEMAECKER
46 45 DECLIC HPP Manon LE COIDIC
47 46 UNETOILE DE MECLEUVES Christelle GEBELIN
NP 47 ARNACOEUR DE BEL AIR Amelie VERON
49 48 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR Meriem ABDESSELEM
50 49 SAVIGNAC DE TERLONG Marion HODAN
51 50 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
NP 51 VELOURS DU CASTELET Gonzague DE JOURDAN
53 52 ESTORIL D'ANCHAT Berenice COUDERC
54 53 THEMIS DHELLEVILLE Eleonore MUSA
55 54 KANNCOR WI RO Z Ludovic DES LYONS
56 55 VENDOME DE LA ROQUE Cloee BILLAUD
57 56 FURY DU LOUP Mathias TSIGBE
58 57 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
59 58 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
60 59 FELRITE Tiphanie TESTU
61 60 CHINATOWN Wendy PHUNG