HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m)/ Padd Coignieres Alix Bijoux - Start List

06/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
2 92 BIMBO DE COURCY Hillary GAIGNE
3 93 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE Estelle JEANBLANC
4 94 CASSANOVA Yannick LE CRAVER
5 95 DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE Yannick LE CRAVER
6 96 VINKA DES BRUYERES Marguerite DE FLORIS
7 97 BRAAL DE KERGANE Cyril CARISEY
8 1 CLEO Filippo LO FRANCO
9 2 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET
10 3 ANNAHIS DUBELAIR Louise ZUILI
11 4 VENUS D'HA Marion LENOIR
12 5 COMMENT DE LA FRESNAY Lisa BERTHOUIN
13 6 QUIET D'ESTEL Nathalie ANDRIEU
14 7 EGERIE DE JONKIERE Juliette D ORGEIX
15 8 RUBINA CECE Julie MAURIOT
16 9 CENTAURE DES ORCETS Romane NOURY
17 10 TORNADO DES GROIES Benoit BESSIERES
18 11 BOREALE DE VAINS Muriel BUTTNER
19 12 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES
20 13 CLEARDEL LA FRAMBOISIERE Anne Laure CAMPS
NP 14 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
22 15 TOULA DE LA LUNE Frederique SARRAN
23 16 ACROBATE DU MILON Dorothee WAELES
24 17 ROXANE D'YSIEUX Mathilde LEGER
25 18 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle LE TELLIER
26 19 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
27 20 DIVIN DE BELAIR Sophie MARCHAND
28 21 SEPIA DU BRUMANS Perrine GUELPA
29 22 AVENUE DE HAUTEVILLE Ambrine RICHE
30 23 DIAZ DES FORETS Cherif BENGUERBA
31 24 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
32 25 FEDRINE DE BLONDEL Lea CHILLON
33 26 BUTTERFLY DE ST LEU Charlotte BORIE
34 27 ROUF BRECOURT Ingrid STROM
35 28 DU REVE DE SAINT LO Mathilde DUMENIL
NP 29 UMARA DE MESCAM Charline DENEUFVE
37 30 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Manon GOINEAU
38 31 BALRAUNE FLOREVAL Anna MAURIN
NP 32 COBA DU TER Claire BREUL
40 33 FELRITE Tiphanie TESTU
41 34 BROWNY'S B Aurelie BERGERON
42 35 UNGARO DES AMETY'S Elisabeth BILLET
43 36 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
44 37 DOMITILLE DU TERROIR Eve BERCHER BRAYER
45 38 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
46 39 ACEITUNA NEGRA Sophia NAHRA
47 41 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS
48 42 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE Rodolphe PENEAU
49 43 INDY VAN ALSINGEN Eve REDELE
50 44 SANS SOUCI DES MOTTES Anne Sophie GAUDRY
51 45 FLAMME MOUCHE Florent WEBER
52 46 QUERLINA LATOUR Claudia ALBERTONI
53 47 DALHIA D'ELLE Ambrine RICHE
NP 48 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA
55 49 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
56 50 UFRANE DE HOULBRAN Thierry CHILLON
57 51 CHANPAGNE Geraldine RANTZ
58 52 GENEVE Ingrid STROM
59 53 FANTA D'ORVILLE Hermione JAFFALI GORGES
60 54 VANITE PREVOTE Sophie FRUIT
61 55 VEGAS DE KERVILLE Chloe AUDEBERT
62 56 COMTE ANGEL MAULDE Camille GAUGUIER
63 57 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
64 58 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE Axel BEAUDET
65 59 SI JOLI DU PRIOLET Lauriane AUCLAIR
NP 60 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Carla NAHRA
NP 61 UVEA JO Marine PONTILLO
NP 62 GIRALDA Delphine BORDERIE
69 63 BARON DE LA CHESNEE Lea RICARD
70 64 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI
71 65 ABERDEEN L'ALEU Perrine NOUAL
72 66 FIGUERAS DE LAUME Pauline NICOLARDOT
73 67 CANTO DE LAOUGA Mathilde SABAROTS
74 68 DUNE DE LA FRESNAY Julie PORCHEZ
NP 69 ELTON DE SAINT FIACRE Iris LITTAYE
76 70 TIPPERARY CAR Gonzague LA FONTA
77 71 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
78 72 CASH CASH DE L'ISLE Louisa RATCLIFFE
79 73 VOLTAIRE MINOTIERE Elena TCHAMOVA
80 74 DAM DAM DEO D'ELPHEN Alice LECONTE
81 75 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
82 76 ANYWAY DE CIRCEE Cecilia BROGNIEZ
83 77 UNE DE SAINT ELOI Ingrid STROM
84 78 TICOUNI DESBRUYERES Salome HATCHI
NP 79 BANDOL DU REVERDY Carine MARQUES
86 80 DARK ANGEL D'OL Camille SANDELIN
87 81 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Julie MONTFORT RIGUIDEL
88 82 PUPPI Isabelle GOUDCHAUX
89 83 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
90 84 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER
91 85 VALCO DE PREUILLY Anais BONGIBAULT
92 86 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
93 87 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
94 88 AYTOLL DE ROYE Charlotte MADELIN FENAL
95 89 STYLISTIC D'ELEO Camille TAVITIAN
96 90 DROP DAIRPET Chloe MOUGENET
NP 40 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD