HARAS DE BORY
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m)/Meyer Alix Bijoux Sabbia Bianca - Start List

06/06/2021 - 11:45 - SOS10D1C
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 43 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
2 44 ALEXANDER L Clara SEVAULT
3 12 ARAGONE DE LA GAZO Melissa GARCIA
4 14 BOSTON DU JURE Emilie REGNAULT
5 13 UTHA DU JOUAS Charline DOUCET FERRU
6 11 CALL GIRL BLANCHE Juliette CORNAIRE
7 7 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
8 57 FOREVER VD HOENDERHEIDE Marion SPILLEMAECKER
9 2 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
10 17 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR Meriem ABDESSELEM
11 49 KANNCOR WI RO Z Ludovic DES LYONS
12 28 DARK DE LAGNIVAL Matthieu CHOCHON
13 60 CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX Mathilde SCORDIA
14 59 CALL ME CASALL Justine ISENI
15 31 ENVOLEE VILLERS Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
16 56 BECK DE LA CROIX Coralie DUFFAULT
17 32 CIJOTTIE T Marvin LECANU
18 27 BANJO D'ORCHIS Arnaud MARQUES
19 5 DISCO VILLERS Lydie DEL CASTILLO
20 6 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
21 19 SUMMERTIME FARMER Clara SEVAULT
22 36 ARNACOEUR DE BEL AIR Amelie VERON
23 38 BALZAC VIA ROMAINE Anne GUILLERY
24 40 DREAM DU DORSET Pascal CHANCEREL
25 45 BASILIQUE DE BUCAILLE Lydie MIGNON
26 53 OSLO DE LA LOUVIERE Adrien CHEVAUSSET
27 62 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Celine ELISABETH
28 54 THEMIS DHELLEVILLE Eleonore MUSA
29 33 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Cloee BILLAUD
30 39 VEGAS DU TER Aude Marie DUBOIS
31 3 VENTURY DU LAVOIR Ingrid STROM
32 16 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Elizabeth BOSHOFF
33 58 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU
34 42 ZIEZO Jules PRUD HON
35 34 VELOURS DU CASTELET Gonzague DE JOURDAN
36 29 UNMOZART DE L'ISLE Axelle AGUINET
37 50 SALVARO DU DONJON Yann DELABRIERE
38 21 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
39 51 UN PRINCE DE CRANN Emmanuel SEMO
40 1 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS
41 15 QUASTING SUNHEUP Thais LEQUETTE
42 55 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Carla NAHRA
43 22 DAR WIN Caroline DUSSAULT
44 35 VERSO DE LA MAILLE Christian ROCHEFORT
45 10 CAMPBEL HF Gessica GUSI
46 25 CASANOVA DE HUS Z Daniel ROCHEFORT
47 26 VOLGA DU FAGET Clara OZIER LA FONTAINE
48 61 BUGATTI DU CHENE Lisa CHAUD
49 46 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
50 18 LINDOSSI YAR Rodolphe PENEAU
51 4 ESTORIL D'ANCHAT Berenice COUDERC
52 41 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
53 24 VANITE DE SAINT ELOI Camille LAFFITE
54 23 FABIENNE Marine PEREY
NP 9 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Marguerite BRASSENS
NP 8 DEESSE D'AUDOUVILLE Emilie ROCHON
NP 37 VANELLA DE TOSCANE Estelle DION
58 20 AZALEE DE VAUDIVAL Lydie MIGNON
NP 30 RAPIDE FONTAINE Lilian MICHE
NP 52 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
NP 47 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
62 48 AQUARELLE DE STEL Julie GUITARD LEZOT